망고 퓌레 썸네일

스리랑카 망고 퓌레 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
무균 망고 퓨레, 일반 망고 퓨레, 냉동 망고 퓨레, 무가당 망고 퓨레, +2
원재료
신선 망고
HS 코드
200899
최종 업데이트
2026-10-15
Tridge Eye Business

Business 플랜 첫 달 무료

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스리랑카에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 4건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스리랑카의 망고 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 23개와 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-15.

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 23개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스리랑카에서의 망고 퓌레 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 4건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200899의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 샘플 거래 4건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-26: 7.26 USD / kg, 2025-11-24: 1.79 USD / kg, 2025-11-10: 2.26 USD / kg, 2025-11-03: 2.26 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-26FRU** **** ****** ****** ******* ****** **** ****7.26 USD / kg (스리랑카) (몰디브)
2025-11-24ASE**** ******** ***** ****** ******* ******** ***** *****1.79 USD / kg (스리랑카) (미국)
2025-11-10PAC******* ** **** ********* ***** ** ** ******** * ******** ******* ***** *** ** ********* ** *** ****** ** **** ***** ** ***** ****** ** **** **** ***** ** *** ********** * ********* **** *** * ****** ************ ****** ** ******* **** * * ********* **2.26 USD / kg (스리랑카) (미국)
2025-11-03TOT** ***** **** ******* ******** ***** * **** ******* ** *** *** ******* *** ** ** ** **** ** ****** ** ** ******* **** *** *** ***** * **** ** *** **** ***** *** * * ***** ***** *** ***** *** ***** ***** *** *** *** ***** ** * ** *** ******* *******2.26 USD / kg (스리랑카) (미국)
이 4건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 스리랑카 망고 퓌레 거래를 확인하세요
기록마다 수출사·수입사·단가가 보입니다. 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 묻거나, 기록을 AI Curation으로 만드세요.

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business 첫 달이 무료입니다.

스리랑카의 상위 망고 퓌레 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스리랑카의 망고 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 23개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 소매
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 음료 제조, 브로커 및 무역 대행, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
스리랑카 수출 파트너 커버리지
23개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스리랑카 내 망고 퓌레 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스리랑카 내 망고 퓌레의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,442,2623,308,887 USD
20231,138,7292,889,094 USD

스리랑카에서 수출되는 망고 퓌레의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

2024년 기준, 스리랑카발 망고 퓌레 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국628,3061,261,586.889 USD
2네덜란드272,517423,402.117 USD
3호주63,100273,275.421 USD
4영국96,802214,302.462 USD
5캐나다50,772187,291.495 USD
Tridge Ark · 수입 가능성 진단
스리랑카산 망고 퓌레, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 90.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

망고 퓌레의 스리랑카 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-26: 0.63 USD / kg, 2026-08-25: 0.45 USD / kg, 2026-08-11: 0.63 USD / kg, 2026-08-10: 0.70 USD / kg, 2026-08-07: 0.70 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-08-26ASE**** ******** ***** **** ******** ***** *** ****** ** **** ******* *** ******* ** *** ***** ******0.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-08-25ASE**** ******** ***** **** ******** *** ** *** ****** ** **** ******* *** *** **** ** *** ***** ******0.45 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-08-11ASE**** ******** ***** **** ******** ***** *** ****** ** **** ******* *** ******* ** *** ***** ******0.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-08-10ASE**** ******** ***** **** ******** *** ** *** ****** ** **** ******* *** *** **** ** *** ***** ******0.70 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-08-07ASE**** ******** ***** **** ******** *** ** *** ****** ** **** ******* *** *** **** ** *** ***** ******0.70 USD / kg (-) (-)-
이 5건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 스리랑카 망고 퓌레 거래를 확인하세요
기록마다 수출사·수입사·단가가 보입니다. 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 묻거나, 기록을 AI Curation으로 만드세요.

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business 첫 달이 무료입니다.

스리랑카 내 상위 망고 퓌레 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스리랑카의 망고 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행, 작물 생산, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조, 무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 도매, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 물류
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 4
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조, 포워딩 및 복합운송, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 물류
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
스리랑카 수입 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스리랑카에서 활동 중인 망고 퓌레 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스리랑카 내 망고 퓌레의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024633,2751,208,052 USD
2023688,1401,062,539 USD

스리랑카에 망고 퓌레를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

2024년 기준, 스리랑카로 망고 퓌레를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도373,903404,900.136 USD
2터키28,105230,769.953 USD
3말레이시아35,711199,051.011 USD
4벨기에76,715132,241.096 USD
5중국57,18383,656.858 USD
Tridge Ark · 수출 가능성 진단
우리 망고 퓌레, 이 스리랑카 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
Tridge Eye Business

스리랑카의 망고 퓌레 도매·산지 가격 — Business 첫 달 무료로 확인하세요

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPuree
Industry PositionProcessed Fruit Ingredient (B2B intermediate)

Market

Mango puree in Sri Lanka is a value-added fruit ingredient produced from locally cultivated mango varieties recommended for different agro-ecological zones. The product is typically positioned as a B2B ingredient for beverages, dairy, and dessert manufacturing, with export opportunities where buyers require consistent puree specifications and documented food-safety controls. Export consignments that are treated as “plant and plant products” may face destination-driven phytosanitary certification and inspection requirements administered by Sri Lanka’s National Plant Quarantine Service (NPQS). Bulk exports are commonly containerized and shipped by sea, making lead-time planning and freight volatility meaningful commercial factors for this product form.
Market RoleDomestic producer and export-oriented ingredient supplier (trade footprint should be verified via ITC Trade Map / UN Comtrade)
Domestic RoleIntermediate ingredient used by local beverage and food manufacturers and by hospitality/foodservice users in puree-based applications

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Karthacolomban (Karuthakolomban)
  • Villard
  • Malwana
  • Velleicolomban
  • TOM EJC
Physical Attributes
  • Uniform puree consistency with controlled particle size (refined pulp; no peel/seed fragments)
  • Colour consistency (yellow to orange spectrum depending on variety and maturity)
  • Absence of fermentation, off-odours, and visible mould/foreign matter
Compositional Metrics
  • Buyer-defined soluble solids (Brix) specification and batch-to-batch consistency
  • pH and titratable acidity controls to maintain sensory profile and process stability
  • Added antioxidant usage (e.g., ascorbic acid by some suppliers) must comply with destination additive rules
Grades
  • Aseptic (sterilized) bulk ingredient grade
  • Conventional vs. organic programme specifications (where applicable)
Packaging
  • Aseptic bag-in-drum (bulk industrial packs; commonly shipped containerized)
  • Aseptic bag-in-box / foodservice packs (buyer programme dependent)
  • If non-aseptic/frozen formats are used, destination cold-chain and microbiological criteria become more restrictive

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Orchard procurement (variety & maturity control) → washing/sorting → pulping/refining → thermal treatment (pasteurization/sterilization) → aseptic filling (bulk packs) → container stuffing → export documentation & inspections (as required) → importer receiving & distribution to manufacturers
Temperature
  • Aseptic puree is typically shipped/stored as an ambient-stable product; avoid excessive heat exposure that can accelerate colour/flavour degradation
  • If shipped as frozen puree, temperature control becomes a critical acceptance parameter and cost driver
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is highly dependent on validated thermal process, aseptic filling integrity, and packaging barrier performance; some Sri Lanka exporters market extended unopened shelf life for aseptic mango puree under recommended storage conditions
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighAseptic process failure (e.g., sterilization deviation, filler/pack integrity loss) or microbiological contamination in mango puree can trigger border rejection, customer recalls, and long-term delisting from buyer-approved programmes.Require validated thermal process + aseptic integrity verification, HACCP-based controls, environmental monitoring in aseptic zones, and batch COAs aligned to buyer/destination microbiological criteria.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDestination-specific SPS documentation and import conditions for plant/plant products can change or be applied inconsistently; missing or incorrect phytosanitary certification (when required) can delay clearance or lead to rejection.Confirm importing-country conditions per shipment; align NPQS requests to the destination’s additional declarations/treatment/testing requirements and keep document-control checks before vessel cutoff.
Climate MediumMango yield and quality in Sri Lanka can be disrupted by rainfall-pattern variability and drought stress, affecting raw-material availability and puree production continuity.Diversify sourcing across agro-ecological zones/varieties, contract forward volumes, and build multi-week production buffers ahead of peak shipping windows.
Logistics MediumContainer freight volatility and schedule unreliability can compress margins and disrupt manufacturer production planning for bulk mango puree shipments from Sri Lanka.Lock freight early, plan conservative ETDs/ETAs, maintain safety stocks at destination, and use contract terms that clarify responsibility for demurrage/detention and delays.
Pest And Disease LowOrchard pest/disease pressure (e.g., anthracnose and fruit fly noted in Sri Lanka mango cultivation guidance) can reduce usable fruit quality for processing and increase sorting losses.Implement supplier GAP and pre-processing sorting standards; apply appropriate post-harvest handling to reduce disease incidence in incoming fruit.
Sustainability
  • Water stewardship risk in Dry Zone mango cultivation (yield and fruit quality can be sensitive to rainfall pattern and dry-period irrigation needs)
  • Processing waste management (peels/seeds) and wastewater controls at fruit processing sites to meet buyer ESG expectations

FAQ

Which Sri Lanka mango varieties are commonly referenced for cultivation and may influence puree characteristics?Sri Lanka’s Department of Agriculture publishes recommended mango varieties by agro-ecological zone. Examples listed in DOA guidance include Karthacolomban (dry/intermediate zones), Villard (dry zone), Malwana (dry/intermediate zones), and Velleicolomban (wet/intermediate zones), which can influence puree colour, fibre level, and flavour depending on variety selection and maturity.
When is a phytosanitary certificate relevant for exporting mango puree from Sri Lanka?If the importing country treats the consignment as a plant/plant product requiring phytosanitary certification, Sri Lanka’s National Plant Quarantine Service (NPQS) issues the phytosanitary certificate based on the destination’s import conditions and the IPPC model format. Because requirements vary by destination, exporters typically confirm SPS document needs for each shipment before dispatch.
What packaging formats are typical for mango puree exports from Sri Lanka?Bulk mango puree for B2B customers is commonly shipped in aseptic packaging (such as bag-in-drum formats) for containerized sea freight. Individual exporters may also offer multiple pack sizes and formats; for example, CAP Puree markets aseptic mango puree in a range of bulk pack sizes in addition to smaller packs.

스리랑카와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 망고 퓌레 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

스리랑카와 연관된 국가들에서 망고 퓌레 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출·수입 가능성 진단
스리랑카 망고 퓌레, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

망고 퓌레 연관 제품 카테고리

망고 퓌레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 망고
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.