망고 퓌레 썸네일

망고 퓌레 탄자니아 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
무균 망고 퓨레, 일반 망고 퓨레, 냉동 망고 퓨레, 무가당 망고 퓨레, +2
원재료
신선 망고
HS 코드
200899
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 탄자니아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 탄자니아의 망고 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

탄자니아 내 망고 퓌레 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

탄자니아의 망고 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
탄자니아에서의 망고 퓌레 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200899의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

망고 퓌레의 탄자니아 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-05-27: 0.93 USD / kg, 2025-05-05: 0.93 USD / kg, 2025-04-16: 0.93 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-05-27MAN** ****0.93 USD / kg (탄자니아) (우간다)
2025-05-05MAN** ****0.93 USD / kg (탄자니아) (우간다)
2025-04-16MAN** ****0.93 USD / kg (탄자니아) (우간다)

탄자니아 내 상위 망고 퓌레 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 탄자니아의 망고 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(탄자니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 포장음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 물류식품 제조
(탄자니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 포장음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(탄자니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매
(탄자니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식료품점식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
탄자니아 수출 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 탄자니아 내 망고 퓌레 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

탄자니아 내 망고 퓌레의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023585,258962,455 USD
2022182,279165,632 USD

탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

탄자니아의 망고 퓌레에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

망고 퓌레의 탄자니아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-25: 0.92 USD / kg, 2026-02-19: 1.00 USD / kg, 2026-01-09: 1.38 USD / kg, 2025-12-17: 0.88 USD / kg, 2025-08-21: 1.02 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-25ALP***** ***** **** *** **** * ***** *** ****** ********** ***** ** ********0.92 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-19ASE**** ******** ***** ***** ****** ********* **** ** *****1.00 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-09Alp***** ***** **** *** **** * ***** ********* ********** ***** ** ********1.38 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-17ASE**** ******** ***** **** ******* ***** *** ****** ** **** ******* *** ******* ** *** ***** *****0.88 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-21ASE**** ******** ***** ***** ****** ** ******* **** ** *****1.02 USD / kg (-) (-)-

탄자니아 내 상위 망고 퓌레 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 탄자니아의 망고 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 1개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(탄자니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
탄자니아 수입 파트너 커버리지
1개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 탄자니아에서 활동 중인 망고 퓌레 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

탄자니아 내 망고 퓌레의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

탄자니아의 망고 퓌레 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202331,92914,465 USD
202226,73414,142 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPuree (fruit pulp)
Industry PositionProcessed Fruit Ingredient

Market

Mango puree (pulp) in Tanzania is a value-added outlet for domestic mango production, converting seasonal fresh-mango supply into a storable input for beverages and other food manufacturing. Tanzania produces mangoes at national scale (FAOSTAT crop statistics), but Tanzania-specific mango-puree export volumes are not consistently published in open sources, and national studies note most horticultural output is domestically consumed. Industrial fruit processing capacity exists in the Coast Region near Dar es Salaam (e.g., BFPL/Bakhresa fruit processing and aseptic packaging operations), supporting domestic and regional supply potential. Key constraints include pest pressure (quarantine-significant fruit flies) and high post-harvest losses in mango supply chains, which can reduce usable raw fruit for puree processing and disrupt trade programs.
Market RoleDomestic producer with emerging processing and regional distribution
Domestic RoleIndustrial ingredient for domestic juice/nectar and dairy/ice-cream manufacturing; value-add outlet for seasonal mango supply
SeasonalitySeasonal fresh-mango supply; published field studies in eastern Tanzania sampled mango harvest seasons in December, and processing/aseptic packing can extend availability beyond the harvest window.

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Dodo
  • Viringe
  • Apple
  • Palmer
Physical Attributes
  • Industrial puree/pulp typically targets a uniform, smooth texture with minimal visible fibre and absence of peel/stone fragments; acceptance is driven by processor/buyer specifications.
Compositional Metrics
  • Total soluble solids (°Brix/TSS), titratable acidity and related ripeness indicators are measured in Tanzania mango studies and commonly influence puree yield and flavor balance.
Packaging
  • Bulk aseptic bags (~210 L) placed inside drums are documented in Tanzania industrial fruit processing for pulp/juice handling.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Orchard harvest in producing zones → aggregation/transport to processor → washing/sorting → pulping/refining → thermal processing → aseptic bulk packing (bag-in-drum) → containerization and distribution via Dar es Salaam logistics corridors
Temperature
  • Where puree is shipped aseptically, cold chain is reduced compared with fresh fruit, but storage conditions and thermal-process validation remain critical to maintain commercial sterility and product quality.
Shelf Life
  • Aseptic bulk packing is used in Tanzania’s industrial fruit processing; shelf-life and storage requirements depend on process validation, packaging integrity, and buyer specifications.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Phytosanitary HighQuarantine-significant fruit flies (notably Bactrocera dorsalis) are documented as constraints in Tanzanian mango orchards and supply chains; inadequate controls can trigger destination-market restrictions or treatment requirements and can reduce usable raw mango volumes for puree processing.Require documented area-wide IPM (orchard sanitation, trapping/male annihilation techniques), monitor pest incidence in sourcing zones, and maintain treatment/inspection records aligned to buyer and NPPO expectations.
Supply Chain Quality MediumPost-harvest losses from mechanical damage, decay, and weak transport/storage practices in producing zones (documented in eastern Tanzania and Mbeya studies) can tighten raw-material availability and increase variability in puree yield and quality.Implement harvest/handling SOPs, crate-based transport, rapid delivery to processors, and strict incoming quality grading with rejection thresholds.
Logistics MediumBulk aseptic drums are freight-intensive; container availability, port congestion, and ocean-freight volatility can materially affect delivered cost and lead times from Tanzania.Book container capacity early, consolidate loads, use buffer inventory via aseptic storage where feasible, and prioritize regional markets when freight conditions are unfavorable.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabeling/documentation non-conformity (including pre-packaged labeling rules and missing/weak COA evidence) can delay clearance or trigger non-compliance actions in destination markets.Run pre-shipment label and document verification against TBS/EAC requirements and importer specifications; retain COA, lot coding, and traceability records for audits.
Sustainability
  • High post-harvest losses in Tanzania mango supply chains can increase food loss/waste and reduce processor utilization.
  • Pest management intensity (notably fruit-fly control) can raise pesticide-residue compliance pressure for export-oriented puree programs.
Standards
  • ISO 22000 (food safety management)

FAQ

Which Tanzanian authority issues phytosanitary certificates for plant products exports when a destination market requires them?Tanzania’s National Plant Protection Organisation is the Tanzania Plant Health and Pesticides Authority (TPHPA). When a destination market requires a phytosanitary certificate, exporters apply through TPHPA under Tanzania’s plant health laws and regulations, and the certificate format updates are communicated internationally via the IPPC system.
What labeling reference is relevant in Tanzania for pre-packaged mango puree products sold in retail packs?Tanzania publishes and applies East African Community labeling requirements for pre-packaged foods via the Tanzania Bureau of Standards (e.g., DEAS 38:2024). These rules focus on required declarations and preventing misleading presentation on labels.
Is there industrial-scale fruit processing capacity in Tanzania that is relevant to mango pulp/puree supply chains?Yes. Industrial fruit processing with aseptic packaging is documented in the Coast Region near Dar es Salaam, including BFPL/Bakhresa’s fruit processing operations, which publicly report fruit processing and aseptic packaging capabilities and ISO 22000 certification.

Sources

탄자니아 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 망고 퓌레의 다른 국가 마켓

탄자니아와 연관된 국가들에서 망고 퓌레 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 인도, 미국, 중국, 독일, 멕시코, 프랑스, 인도네시아, 페루, 네덜란드, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 브라질, 캐나다, 일본, 영국, 말라위, 이집트, 태국, 스페인, 과테말라, 방글라데시, 벨기에, 에콰도르, 대한민국, 베트남, 폴란드, 남아프리카, 스위스, 콜롬비아, 홍콩, 말레이시아, 싱가포르, 아랍에미리트, 에스토니아, 포르투갈, 덴마크, 이스라엘, 이탈리아, 루마니아, 파나마, 터키, 아일랜드, 코스타리카, 뉴질랜드, 바레인, 칠레, 케냐, 카타르, 오스트리아, 카자흐스탄, 그리스, 쿠웨이트, 러시아, 호주, 온두라스, 헝가리, 예멘, 네팔, 스웨덴, 도미니카 공화국, 사우디아라비아, 잠비아, 체코, 대만, 세르비아, 불가리아, 핀란드, 크로아티아, 리히텐슈타인, 오만, 자메이카, 리비아, 우즈베키스탄, 라트비아, 스와질란드, 노르웨이, 슬로바키아, 이란, 안도라, 아프가니스탄, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아르헨티나, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 카메룬, 쿠바, 키프로스, 지부티, 알제리, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 그레나다, 조지아, 감비아, 기니, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 말리, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 마르티니크, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 푸에르토리코, 파라과이, 레위니옹, 루안다, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 소말리아, 엘살바도르, 시리아, 토고, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 우크라이나, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 짐바브웨

망고 퓌레 연관 제품 카테고리

망고 퓌레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 망고
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.