생 호두 썸네일

생 호두 이탈리아 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
생 호두, 껍질채, 생 호두, 탈각
파생 제품
그래놀라, 그래놀라 바, 혼합 견과 스낵, 풍부한 과일 케이크, +4
HS 코드
080231
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 이탈리아의 생 호두 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 이탈리아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이탈리아의 생 호두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 29개와 수입 파트너 기업 3개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

이탈리아 내 생 호두 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

이탈리아의 생 호두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 29개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
이탈리아에서의 생 호두 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 080231의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

생 호두의 이탈리아 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

이탈리아의 생 호두 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
이탈리아의 생 호두 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-16: 12.20 USD / kg, 2025-12-02: 12.11 USD / kg, 2025-11-03: 12.09 USD / kg, 2025-09-01: 12.28 USD / kg, 2025-07-17: 15.91 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-16ОРЕ** ******* *** ******** ****** *** *******12.20 USD / kg (이탈리아) (우크라이나)
2025-12-02ОРЕ** ******* *** ******** ****** *** *******12.11 USD / kg (이탈리아) (우크라이나)
2025-11-03ІНШ* ******* ***** *** ******* ******* *** ********* *** ********** * ******* *** *** ******* * ****** ********* * * *** *********12.09 USD / kg (이탈리아) (우크라이나)
2025-09-01ОРЕ** ******* *** ******** ****** *** *******12.28 USD / kg (이탈리아) (우크라이나)
2025-07-17ГОР*** ******** ****** *** ********* * ********* ********* *** ****** ******** ***** ********* *** * ***** ******* ** * ***** **** ****** ********** *** **** ** ************ ***** *** * ***** ******** **** ******* * * * ******* ******* ****** *********** **15.91 USD / kg (이탈리아) (우크라이나)

이탈리아 내 상위 생 호두 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 이탈리아의 생 호두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 29개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장기타식품 제조온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매식품 제조
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 도매작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역물류유통 / 도매
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
이탈리아 수출 파트너 커버리지
29개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 이탈리아의 생 호두 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 이탈리아 내 생 호두 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

이탈리아 내 생 호두의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 080231)

이탈리아의 생 호두 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,065,6802,836,099 USD
2023587,0031,784,591 USD
2022726,7102,524,265 USD

이탈리아에서 수출되는 생 호두의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 080231) 2024

2024년 기준, 이탈리아발 생 호두 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1오스트리아534,3951,322,889.728 USD
2슬로베니아121,237391,749.207 USD
3독일71,477309,565.141 USD
4몰타44,333145,864.838 USD
5터키72,050140,103.327 USD

이탈리아의 생 호두 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

이탈리아의 생 호두에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 6.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

생 호두의 이탈리아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

이탈리아의 생 호두 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
이탈리아의 생 호두 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-28: 13.01 USD / kg, 2026-01-28: 12.57 USD / kg, 2026-01-27: 7.36 USD / kg, 2025-12-25: 3.87 USD / kg, 2025-12-22: 3.61 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-28NUE* ** ***** *** ******** ******13.01 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-28NUE* ** ***** *** ******** ******12.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-27Wal***** ******** ********** **************7.36 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-25ОРЕ** ******* * ******** ******* *********** *** *******3.87 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-22ОРЕ** ******* * ******** ******* *********** *** *******3.61 USD / kg (-) (-)-

이탈리아 내 상위 생 호두 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 이탈리아의 생 호두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
이탈리아 수입 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 이탈리아의 생 호두 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 이탈리아에서 활동 중인 생 호두 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

이탈리아 내 생 호두의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 080231)

이탈리아의 생 호두 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202331,624,10372,206,270 USD
202231,458,88190,241,983 USD

이탈리아에 생 호두를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 080231) 2024

2024년 기준, 이탈리아로 생 호두를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국20,623,50048,748,282.547 USD
2칠레7,984,54023,229,847.027 USD
3프랑스5,110,58017,365,546.496 USD
4아르헨티나4,112,38011,210,400.594 USD
5스페인817,6372,790,368.167 USD

이탈리아의 생 호두 도매 공급가 추이

이탈리아에서 생 호두의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

이탈리아의 과거 생 호두 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 생 호두의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 이탈리아에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
이탈리아의 생 호두 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2020: 6.06 USD / kg, 2021: 4.90 USD / kg, 2022: 4.87 USD / kg, 2023: 4.32 USD / kg, 2024: 4.56 USD / kg, 2025: 4.98 USD / kg, 2026: 5.21 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20206.06 USD / kg3.32 USD / kg13.38 USD / kg-
20214.90 USD / kg3.10 USD / kg13.38 USD / kg-
20224.87 USD / kg2.03 USD / kg7.81 USD / kg-
20234.32 USD / kg1.92 USD / kg7.76 USD / kg-
20244.56 USD / kg1.92 USD / kg8.03 USD / kg-
20254.98 USD / kg2.92 USD / kg7.99 USD / kg-
20265.21 USD / kg2.60 USD / kg8.49 USD / kg-

이탈리아의 최신 생 호두 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 이탈리아에서의 현재 생 호두 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
이탈리아의 생 호두 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-05-01: 4.11 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 5.76 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 21.23 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 0.23 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 5.27 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-05-01NOC* * ******** *** ******** ******** *********** ******** **** * * ******** ***** * ******* ***4.11 USD / kg-
2026-05-01NOC* * ******** ******* ******** ********* ******** **** * * ******** *** * ******* ***5.76 USD / kg-
2026-05-01NOC* * ******** ******* ******** ********** ******** **** * * ******** **** * ******* ***21.23 USD / kg-
2026-05-01dil* ****** ** ****** * ******* ****0.23 USD / kg-
2026-05-01NOC* * ******** ******** ******** ********* ******** **** * * ******** *** * ******* ***5.27 USD / kg-

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried (Raw; in-shell and/or kernels)
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Raw walnuts in Italy are supplied by a mix of limited domestic production and substantial imports to ensure year-round availability for retail snacking and food manufacturing use. As an EU market, Italy’s trade access is primarily shaped by EU food-safety compliance—especially aflatoxins in nuts, pesticide MRL compliance, and mandated traceability—alongside border and market controls. Buyers commonly specify well-dried lots with low defect rates (mold, insect damage, foreign matter) and kernel grading attributes (e.g., color and integrity) for ingredient applications. Commercial flows typically move via importers/wholesalers to processors/packers and modern retail.
Market RoleNet importer with some domestic production
Domestic RoleConsumer and ingredient market (retail snacking, bakery/confectionery, and food manufacturing)
SeasonalityHarvest is seasonal (autumn in the Northern Hemisphere), but Italy’s market supply is typically available year-round due to dried storage and imports.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Low incidence of mold, insect damage, and foreign matter (critical for EU food-safety acceptance)
  • Kernel integrity and uniformity (halves/pieces ratios) for ingredient applications
  • Kernel color/appearance consistency as a common buyer grading factor
  • In-shell lots: intact shells and consistent sizing/count specifications
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to limit mold growth and quality loss during storage
  • Oxidation/rancidity indicators used in quality assurance for kernels (buyer- or processor-led testing)
Grades
  • Kernel grading by integrity (e.g., halves vs. pieces) and appearance (color/defect tolerances)
  • In-shell grading by size/count, shell integrity, and defect tolerances
Packaging
  • Kernels: oxygen/moisture barrier packaging (often vacuum or protective atmosphere) with lot coding
  • In-shell: cartons or mesh/bags with traceable lot identification
  • Food-contact compliant packaging aligned with EU requirements

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Orchard harvest → hulling/cleaning → drying → sorting/grading → (optional) cracking/shelling → lot testing (e.g., aflatoxins) → packaging → importer/wholesaler storage → distribution to processors/retail
Temperature
  • Cool, dry storage helps protect kernel quality and reduce oxidation risk
  • Avoid heat exposure during transport/storage to reduce rancidity and quality deterioration
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen management (barrier packaging, vacuum, or protective atmosphere) is commonly used to slow oxidative rancidity in kernels
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily driven by moisture control, temperature discipline, and oxygen exposure management during storage and distribution
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighAflatoxin non-compliance in nuts is a critical market-access blocker in Italy (EU): official controls and buyer testing can lead to border rejection, withdrawal, and rapid alert actions when limits are exceeded.Implement a validated aflatoxin control plan (risk-based sampling, accredited lab testing per lot), robust supplier approval, and strict moisture/handling controls to prevent mold growth; align documentation to importer official-control procedures.
Regulatory Compliance MediumEU official controls and changing/updated EU legal texts (contaminants, MRLs, labeling/allergen rules) can create compliance gaps if exporters rely on outdated specifications or incomplete documentation.Validate the current consolidated EU legal requirements (via EUR-Lex) for contaminants/MRLs/labeling, and align commercial specs and COAs with the importer’s compliance checklist before shipment.
Logistics MediumWhile walnuts are shelf-stable, temperature/humidity excursions and long dwell times can accelerate rancidity and quality deterioration, increasing rejection risk under buyer specs even when legal safety limits are met.Use moisture-protective, oxygen-barrier packaging for kernels, apply good container practices (dry, clean, ventilated as appropriate), and define maximum transit/warehouse exposure limits in contracts.
Climate MediumClimate variability affecting Mediterranean and global nut supply (heat/drought events) can tighten availability and increase price volatility for the Italian market, affecting program continuity and substitution risk.Diversify approved origins and suppliers, maintain inventory buffers for key retail/ingredient programs, and use forward contracting with quality contingencies.
Sustainability
  • Water and heat stress exposure in Mediterranean agriculture (relevant for any Italy-linked domestic orchard supply and for broader EU supply security discussions)
  • Pesticide-use scrutiny and residue compliance expectations for nuts supplied into the EU market
Labor & Social
  • Labor-rights due diligence expectations in agricultural supply chains, including attention to risks of irregular labor practices documented in parts of Italian agriculture (relevant for domestic sourcing and service providers).
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000
  • GLOBALG.A.P. (farm-level, when requested)

FAQ

What is the single biggest compliance risk for raw walnuts entering Italy?Aflatoxin compliance is typically the most critical market-access risk for nuts in Italy (EU). Lots that fail EU contaminant limits can be rejected or withdrawn and may trigger official alerts, so importers and buyers commonly require robust lot testing and traceability.
Which documents are commonly needed to clear raw walnuts into Italy?At minimum, commercial and transport documents (invoice, packing list, bill of lading/CMR) and an EU customs import declaration are used. Importers may also require proof of origin for preferential tariffs, lot traceability documentation, and analytical certificates for aflatoxins and/or residues; TRACES pre-notification/CHED-D applies when the product/origin is subject to specific EU official-control listings.
Why do buyers care about storage and packaging if walnuts are shelf-stable?Even when shelf-stable, walnuts—especially kernels—can lose quality through oxidation and moisture issues, leading to rancidity or mold risk. Buyers often specify cool/dry handling and oxygen-barrier packaging because quality defects can cause rejection under commercial specs and increase the likelihood of failing safety controls.

이탈리아 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 생 호두의 다른 국가 마켓

이탈리아와 연관된 국가들에서 생 호두 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 멕시코, 터키, 미국, 아랍에미리트, 중국, 이란, 칠레, 프랑스, 인도, 모로코, 우크라이나, 이라크, 키르기스스탄, 독일, 네덜란드, 스페인, 몰도바, 파키스탄, 루마니아, 호주, 아제르바이잔, 그리스, 포르투갈, 베트남, 브라질, 에스토니아, 우즈베키스탄, 조지아, 카자흐스탄, 이집트, 폴란드, 스위스, 알바니아, 아르헨티나, 러시아, 아프가니스탄, 페루, 캐나다, 영국, 오스트리아, 벨기에, 헝가리, 바레인, 스웨덴, 불가리아, 싱가포르, 이스라엘, 슬로바키아, 체코, 태국, 네팔, 알제리, 타지키스탄, 벨라루스, 몬테네그로, 라트비아, 에콰도르, 필리핀, 레바논, 남아프리카, 아르메니아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 리투아니아, 덴마크, 코트디부아르, 대한민국, 마케도니아, 오만, 과테말라, 사우디아라비아, 크로아티아, 대만, 요르단, 룩셈부르크, 슬로베니아, 투르크메니스탄, 안도라, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 베냉, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 가나, 감비아, 홍콩, 온두라스, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 아이슬란드, 일본, 케냐, 쿠웨이트, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 마다가스카르, 말리, 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나이지리아, 노르웨이, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 파라과이, 카타르, 세르비아, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 시리아, 토고, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 베네수엘라, 잠비아

생 호두 연관 제품 카테고리

생 호두의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.