스틸 와인 썸네일

스틸 와인 스위스 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
레드 와인, 로제 와인, 화이트 와인
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스위스의 스틸 와인 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스위스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스위스의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 14개와 수입 파트너 기업 100개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

스위스 내 스틸 와인 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스위스의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 14개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스위스에서의 스틸 와인 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 36.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 스위스 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스위스의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스위스의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-12: 18.67 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 4.32 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 6.08 USD / kg, 2026-02-11: 9.77 USD / kg, 2026-02-11: 6.56 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-12CHA**** ******** ****** ***** * ****** ****18.67 USD / kg (스위스) (필리핀)
2026-02-12CHA**** ******** ***** ****4.32 USD / kg (스위스) (필리핀)
2026-02-12CHA**** ******** ****** **** ***** ****6.08 USD / kg (스위스) (필리핀)
2026-02-11ВИН* ******* ***** *********** ************ ***** ************* **** ******** ***** ******** ** ******** ********* ********* *** ******* ******** *** ******* ***** ********9.77 USD / kg (스위스) (카자흐스탄)
2026-02-11ВИН* ******* ***** *********** ************ ***** ************* ******* ************* ******** ********* *** ******* ************* ******** *** ******* ***** *******6.56 USD / kg (스위스) (카자흐스탄)

스위스 내 상위 스틸 와인 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스위스의 스틸 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 14개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 소매무역
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역소매
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역소매유통 / 도매
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역소매유통 / 도매
스위스 수출 파트너 커버리지
14개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스위스의 스틸 와인 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스위스 내 스틸 와인 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스위스의 스틸 와인 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스위스의 스틸 와인에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 100개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 6.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 스위스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스위스의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스위스의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-26: 4.99 USD / kg, 2026-01-29: 1.43 USD / kg, 2026-01-28: 2.20 USD / kg, 2026-01-28: 5.11 USD / kg, 2026-01-27: 7.49 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-26VIN** ***** ** **** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * *4.99 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-29VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********1.43 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-28VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********2.20 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-28VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********5.11 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-27VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********7.49 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스위스 내 상위 스틸 와인 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스위스의 스틸 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 100개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매주류 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 주류 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
스위스 수입 파트너 커버리지
100개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스위스의 스틸 와인 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스위스에서 활동 중인 스틸 와인 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormBottled (still wine)
Industry PositionProcessed Beverage Product

Market

Switzerland is an import-dependent still-wine consumer market with a meaningful domestic vineyard sector spread across six main wine regions (Valais, Vaud, German-speaking Switzerland, Geneva, Ticino, Three Lakes). The Swiss Federal Office for Agriculture (FOAG/BLW) reported that 2024 total wine consumption fell to 218.4 million litres (−7.9% vs. 2023) and that Swiss wines were disproportionately affected, with a 35.5% market share in 2024. Domestic production is structurally fragmented and climate-sensitive; BLW described the 2024 harvest as the second weakest in 50 years (75 million litres). Commercial imports are governed by general import permits and tariff quotas, and traceability/label compliance in wine trade is overseen through the Swiss wine trade control system (SWK).
Market RoleNet importer with meaningful domestic production
Domestic RoleDomestic production supplies a minority share of consumption and is marketed through large distributors, hospitality, and direct sales, with origin-controlled and other Swiss wine classifications administered under Swiss wine regulation.
Market GrowthDeclining (short-term (2024 vs. 2023))notable year-on-year decline in total wine consumption
SeasonalityDomestic harvest and vinification are concentrated in late summer to autumn, but retail availability is year-round due to storage and imports.

Specification

Primary VarietyPinot Noir
Secondary Variety
  • Chasselas
  • Gamay
  • Merlot
Physical Attributes
  • Still (non-sparkling) wine marketed across red, white, and rosé styles; packaging and labeling must support origin/vintage/variety claims where used.
Compositional Metrics
  • Sulfites (sulfur dioxide; E220–E228) are a regulated wine additive category with defined maximum limits in Switzerland (FSVO additive ordinance annex).
  • Microbial stabilizers such as dimethyldicarbonate (E242) may be permitted for certain wine products subject to Swiss additive rules (FSVO additive ordinance annex).
Grades
  • Wines with Controlled Designation of Origin (KUB/AOC)
  • Land wines
  • Table wines
Packaging
  • 0.75 L bottles are a common retail pack format (BLW uses 0.75 L bottle equivalents in import guidance for the 20 kg threshold).
  • Cartons/cases for distribution through retail and hospitality channels

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Vineyard/grape sourcing → vinification & maturation → bottling/labeling → (imports) customs clearance & tariff-quota handling → importer/wholesaler warehousing → retail & hospitality → direct-to-consumer where applicable
Temperature
  • Protect bottled wine from heat exposure and large temperature swings during transport and warehousing to reduce quality degradation risk.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is style- and closure-dependent; cool, dark storage and disciplined stock rotation are key quality safeguards for the Swiss distribution chain.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighCommercial still-wine imports into Switzerland can be blocked, delayed, or become uneconomic if the importer lacks the required General Import Permit (GEB) and SWK registration (where trading applies), or if shipments are mismanaged against annual tariff-quota rules and border allocation (first-come-first-served).Complete SWK registration (where applicable), obtain/maintain a GEB via BLW eKontingente, and plan shipments with quota status and correct HS/Tares classification before customs declaration.
Climate MediumSwiss domestic supply can tighten sharply in adverse vintages; BLW reported 2024 production of 75 million litres versus ~92 million litres average in the prior decade, citing difficult climatic conditions.Maintain diversified sourcing (domestic plus multiple foreign origins) and adjust procurement calendars for vintage-driven supply swings.
Market Demand MediumDemand risk is rising: BLW reported a significant 2024 decline in Swiss wine consumption (−7.9% vs. 2023) and noted particularly strong impacts on Swiss wines, reflecting changing consumption habits and reduced alcohol consumption.Align portfolio and pack/price architecture to shifting consumption patterns, with tighter inventory control and channel-specific promotions.
Food Fraud MediumMisrepresentation of origin, vintage, or varietal claims can trigger enforcement action; BLW notes SWK can conduct analytical testing (including isotope investigations) to assess geographic origin consistency.Require complete, verifiable accompanying documentation for foreign wines and maintain auditable traceability records supporting all label claims.
Logistics MediumBottled still wine is exposed to land-logistics cost and disruption risk (fuel, trucking/rail capacity, and cross-border congestion), and quality risk if exposed to heat during transit.Use temperature-protective logistics for higher-value SKUs, contract reliable carriers, and build lead-time buffers for cross-border deliveries.
Sustainability
  • Climate volatility risk for Swiss grape harvest volumes and wine profiles; BLW reported the 2024 harvest as the second weakest in 50 years due to difficult climatic conditions.
  • Packaging and distribution footprint sensitivity for bottled wine (glass-heavy logistics) in a land-import supply model.
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor management and worker safety expectations in vineyards and cellars (general compliance theme for agricultural and food operations in Switzerland).
  • No widely documented product-specific forced-labor or analogous controversy was identified in the cited Swiss government wine-control materials (BLW/SWK).

FAQ

Do commercial imports of still wine into Switzerland require a permit?Yes. BLW states that imports at or above 20 kg gross require a General Import Permit (GEB), and that commercial traders must register with the Swiss Wine Trade Control (SWK) before applying for the permit.
Are there tariff quotas for importing still wine into Switzerland?Yes. BLW describes tariff quotas for wine (white, red, and rosé) totaling 1,700,000 hectolitres per calendar year for in-quota import, allocated at the border on a first-come-first-served basis, with quota status published by customs.
What happened to Swiss wine consumption in 2024?BLW reported that total wine consumption in 2024 fell to 218.4 million litres (−7.9% vs. 2023) and that Swiss wines were more strongly impacted, with Swiss wine market share reported at 35.5% in 2024.

스위스 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 스틸 와인의 다른 국가 마켓

스위스와 연관된 국가들에서 스틸 와인 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 아랍에미리트, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아르헨티나, 오스트리아, 호주, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 벨기에, 불가리아, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 보네르, 브라질, 바하마, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 캐나다, 콩고 민주 공화국, 칠레, 카메룬, 중국, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 체코, 독일, 덴마크, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 이집트, 스페인, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 포클랜드 제도, 프랑스, 영국, 그레나다, 조지아, 가나, 적도 기니, 그리스, 과테말라, 가이아나, 홍콩, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 아이티, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 인도, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 이탈리아, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 케냐, 캄보디아, 대한민국, 카자흐스탄, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 멕시코, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네덜란드, 노르웨이, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 페루, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 파푸아뉴기니, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 폴란드, 푸에르토리코, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 카타르, 루마니아, 세르비아, 러시아, 루안다, 스웨덴, 싱가포르, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 남수단, 엘살바도르, 토고, 태국, 터키, 트리니다드 토바고, 투발루, 대만, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 미국, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 베네수엘라, 미국령 버진 아일랜드, 베트남, 남아프리카, 잠비아

스틸 와인 연관 제품 카테고리

스틸 와인의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.