스틸 와인 썸네일

스틸 와인 페루 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
레드 와인, 로제 와인, 화이트 와인
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 페루의 스틸 와인 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 페루에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 페루의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 169개와 수입 파트너 기업 26개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

페루 내 스틸 와인 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

페루의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 169개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
페루에서의 스틸 와인 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 25.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 페루 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

페루의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
페루의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-29: 4.52 USD / kg, 2025-12-04: 25.91 USD / kg, 2025-11-15: 3.49 USD / kg, 2025-11-13: 2.38 USD / kg, 2025-11-05: 3.36 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-29LOS *** ***** ****** * *** ** *********** *** ********* ** * * ** ** ** *** ** ************ ** ** **4.52 USD / kg (페루) (콜롬비아)
2025-12-04VIN* ****** ***** ********* **25.91 USD / kg (페루) (코스타리카)
2025-11-15LOS *** ***** ****** * *** ** *********** *** ********* ** * * ** ** ** *** ** ************ ** ** **3.49 USD / kg (페루) (미국)
2025-11-13LOS *** ***** ****** * *** ** *********** *** ********* ** * * ** ** ** *** ** ************ ** ** **2.38 USD / kg (페루) (싱가포르)
2025-11-05LOS *** ***** ****** * *** ** *********** *** ********* ** * * ** ** ** *** ** ************ ** ** **3.36 USD / kg (페루) (파나마)

페루 내 상위 스틸 와인 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 페루의 스틸 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 169개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식료품점
밸류체인 역할: 소매
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매호레카
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
페루 수출 파트너 커버리지
169개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 페루의 스틸 와인 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 페루 내 스틸 와인 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

페루의 스틸 와인 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

페루의 스틸 와인에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 26개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 0.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 페루 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

페루의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
페루의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-29: 2.81 USD / kg, 2026-01-20: 4.47 USD / kg, 2026-01-12: 7.13 USD / kg, 2026-01-09: 3.15 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 3.58 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-29VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********2.81 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-20VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********4.47 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-12VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********7.13 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-09VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********3.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********3.58 USD / kg (-) (-)-

페루 내 상위 스틸 와인 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 페루의 스틸 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 26개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 무역호레카식품 제조
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역유통 / 도매
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조기타
페루 수입 파트너 커버리지
26개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 페루의 스틸 와인 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 페루에서 활동 중인 스틸 와인 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormBottled (Still)
Industry PositionConsumer Packaged Beverage (Alcoholic)

Market

Still wine in Peru is a mixed domestic-and-import market, with local production anchored in the coastal/southern valleys (notably Ica) and a large import presence in retail and on-trade channels. Trade data indicates Peru is a net importer of still wine (HS 220421), with Argentina and Chile among the leading suppliers by value in recent UN Comtrade/WITS reporting. Imported alcoholic beverages fall under Peru’s sanitary surveillance framework and typically require DIGESA sanitary registration processes, often initiated through the VUCE single window. A key commercial reality is that compliance and taxation (including ISC excise) materially shape landed cost and go-to-market feasibility for imported still wine.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market with meaningful domestic production and limited exports
Domestic RoleDomestic production centered in Ica and other southern valleys, complemented by imported bottled still wine for mainstream and premium segments

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Quebranta
  • Mollar
  • Muscat of Alexandria
  • Torontel
  • Albilla
  • Malbec
  • Syrah
Physical Attributes
  • Heat exposure risk in domestic distribution is a quality consideration for bottled still wine (premature oxidation/aging), increasing the importance of temperature discipline in warehousing and transport.
Packaging
  • Glass bottles for retail trade (commonly captured in HS 220421: still wine in containers of 2 liters or less)
  • Bulk formats may exist for foodservice or bottling (captured separately in HS 220429 for containers over 10 liters in trade statistics)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Domestic: Vineyard harvest -> winery vinification -> maturation -> bottling -> distributor -> retail/on-trade
  • Imported: Foreign winery/bottler -> ocean freight to Peru -> importer of record -> DIGESA sanitary registration workflow (as applicable) -> customs clearance and tax payment (including ISC) -> distributor -> retail/on-trade
Temperature
  • Temperature control and avoidance of sustained high heat are important to preserve still-wine sensory quality during inland distribution (especially for premium bottled wine).
  • For long-distance imports, importers may use insulated/temperature-managed logistics depending on product positioning and season.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is sensitive to storage temperature, light exposure, and vibration; quality degradation risk increases in hot, non-conditioned storage environments.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighImported still wine can be delayed, detained, or blocked from sale if DIGESA sanitary registration requirements and related VUCE/SUCE procedure steps are not correctly completed or if product documentation/label information is inconsistent with the sanitary registration conditions under Peru’s food-and-beverage sanitary control framework.Align product label, formulation/processing declarations, and importer documentation to the specific DIGESA procedure used; run a pre-shipment compliance checklist tied to VUCE/SUCE filing and maintain an importer-held dossier for audits.
Food Safety MediumPeru’s health authority (DIGESA/MINSA) has issued public warnings about adulterated alcoholic beverages (e.g., methanol risk) in informal channels; while this is not specific to legitimate imported wine, it elevates enforcement and reputational sensitivity around alcohol authenticity and traceability in the market.Use tamper-evident packaging where feasible, maintain batch/lot traceability and distribution partner vetting, and support authentication practices (e.g., importer-controlled channels and documented chain of custody).
Climate MediumWater stress and groundwater restrictions in key coastal valleys associated with viticulture (notably Ica) can raise production costs, constrain vineyard expansion, and increase long-term supply uncertainty for domestic Peruvian wine grapes.Prioritize vineyards/wineries with documented water management plans, legal water-use compliance, and irrigation efficiency; diversify sourcing regions within Peru when contracting domestic grapes/wine.
Logistics MediumBottled wine is sensitive to heat exposure and physical shock; inconsistent temperature control and rough handling in ocean freight and inland distribution can cause quality degradation, leakage, or breakage, impacting claims and brand perception.Specify temperature/handling requirements in transport SOPs, use protective packaging and palletization standards, and apply receiving inspection with defined rejection/claim thresholds.
Sustainability
  • Water scarcity and groundwater overexploitation in Ica’s aquifers: ANA has imposed/ratified restrictions (veda) in Ica-Villacurí and related aquifers, and OECD reporting highlights intensive groundwater exploitation risks in the Ica Valley context.
Labor & Social
  • No product-specific forced/child-labor controversy for grapes/wine in Peru is flagged in the U.S. Department of Labor ILAB TVPRA List (Peru entries focus on other goods); importers may still apply general labor due diligence for agricultural supply chains.

FAQ

Which countries supply most still-wine imports to Peru?UN Comtrade data accessed via World Bank WITS for HS 220421 (still wine in containers of 2 liters or less) indicates Argentina and Chile are leading suppliers to Peru by import value in 2023, with additional significant supply from Spain, Italy, and France.
What is the main producing region for Peruvian wine grapes and wineries?Industry coverage identifies Ica as the core of Peru’s modern wine scene, and Peru’s agricultural authorities also highlight Ica as a leading grape-producing department; additional wine-producing areas are referenced in southern/coastal valleys such as parts of Arequipa, Moquegua, and Tacna.
Which agency is responsible for sanitary registration of imported alcoholic beverages like still wine in Peru?DIGESA (under Peru’s Ministry of Health, MINSA) handles sanitary registration/certification activities for industrialized foods and beverages, including imported products, under Peru’s sanitary surveillance framework; relevant procedures can be initiated through Peru’s VUCE single window where applicable.

Sources

페루 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 스틸 와인의 다른 국가 마켓

페루와 연관된 국가들에서 스틸 와인 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 아랍에미리트, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아르헨티나, 오스트리아, 호주, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 벨기에, 불가리아, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 보네르, 브라질, 바하마, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 캐나다, 콩고 민주 공화국, 스위스, 칠레, 카메룬, 중국, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 체코, 독일, 덴마크, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 이집트, 스페인, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 포클랜드 제도, 프랑스, 영국, 그레나다, 조지아, 가나, 적도 기니, 그리스, 과테말라, 가이아나, 홍콩, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 아이티, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 인도, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 이탈리아, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 케냐, 캄보디아, 대한민국, 카자흐스탄, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 멕시코, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네덜란드, 노르웨이, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 파푸아뉴기니, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 폴란드, 푸에르토리코, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 카타르, 루마니아, 세르비아, 러시아, 루안다, 스웨덴, 싱가포르, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 남수단, 엘살바도르, 토고, 태국, 터키, 트리니다드 토바고, 투발루, 대만, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 미국, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 베네수엘라, 미국령 버진 아일랜드, 베트남, 남아프리카, 잠비아

스틸 와인 연관 제품 카테고리

스틸 와인의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.