스틸 와인 썸네일

스틸 와인 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
레드 와인, 로제 와인, 화이트 와인
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 스틸 와인 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 14개와 수입 파트너 기업 1,788개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

스페인 내 스틸 와인 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 14개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 스틸 와인 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 0.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-04: 0.94 USD / kg, 2026-04-28: 1.80 USD / kg, 2026-04-22: 1.59 USD / kg, 2026-04-20: 1.79 USD / kg, 2026-04-13: 13.56 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-04[과실** *** *** *** *** ** * ******************* ******** *****0.94 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-04-28[과실** **** ** ******* *** ** * ******** ********* *** ****1.80 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-04-22[과실** ** *** ********* ****** ******1.59 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-04-20[과실** * **** ******** ********* *****1.79 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-04-13[과실** ** * *** ** ********** ** **** **** *******13.56 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)

스페인의 스틸 와인 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 스틸 와인에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 1,788개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 4.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-13: 0.89 USD / kg, 2026-01-23: 18.41 USD / kg, 2026-01-19: 2.57 USD / kg, 2026-01-14: 16.88 USD / kg, 2026-01-13: 2.51 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-13VIN** ***** ** **** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * *0.89 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-23VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********18.41 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-19VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********2.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-14VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********16.88 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-13VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********2.51 USD / kg (-) (-)-

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormBottled (Still Wine)
Industry PositionFinished Beverage Product

Market

Still wine is a flagship processed beverage industry in Spain, supported by extensive vineyard area and a large base of wineries and cooperatives. Spain supplies both bottled and bulk still wine to domestic channels and export markets, with quality segmentation shaped by GI systems (DOP/IGP) and strong private-label participation. Production is geographically diverse across multiple autonomous communities, which helps smooth some regional shocks but also creates heterogeneity in style and specification. The most material structural risk to supply reliability is climate stress (drought/heat and wildfire exposure) affecting yields, grape composition, and vintage variability.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter
Domestic RoleLarge domestic market with strong on-trade (hospitality) and retail consumption alongside significant export-oriented production
SeasonalityGrape harvest is concentrated in late summer to autumn, with timing varying by region, altitude, and variety; winemaking operations then extend through fermentation, stabilization, and bottling cycles.

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Tempranillo
  • Airén
  • Garnacha
  • Bobal
  • Monastrell
  • Albariño
  • Verdejo
  • Macabeo (Viura)
  • Palomino Fino
  • Xarel·lo
Physical Attributes
  • Clarity and absence of haze/sediment consistent with declared style
  • Color appropriate to style (red/white/rosé) and oxidative status
  • Closure integrity and bottle fill level suitable for export handling
Compositional Metrics
  • Alcohol by volume (ABV) control and accurate declaration per destination-market labeling rules
  • Sulfur dioxide (sulfites) management with appropriate consumer disclosure where required
  • Residual sugar and acidity balance aligned to style positioning and importer specification
Grades
  • DOP (Denominación de Origen Protegida)
  • IGP (Indicación Geográfica Protegida / Vino de la Tierra)
  • Vino de España (non-GI)
Packaging
  • 750 mL glass bottles (various closures)
  • Bag-in-box formats for some retail segments
  • Bulk shipments for bottling/packing at destination (flexitank/ISO tank)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Vineyard harvest → winery crushing/pressing → fermentation → maturation/blending → stabilization/fining/filtration → bottling/packaging → domestic distribution or export shipping
Temperature
  • Avoid heat exposure during storage and transit; temperature excursions can accelerate oxidation, leakage risk, and sensory degradation.
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen management (e.g., inert-gas blanketing during transfers and tank storage) is used to limit oxidation and preserve freshness in sensitive styles.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life varies by style and closure; distribution planning typically prioritizes stable temperature, limited light exposure, and robust packaging to reduce breakage and quality loss.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Climate HighSevere drought, heat waves, and wildfire conditions can materially disrupt Spanish still-wine supply by reducing grape yields, shifting grape composition, and increasing vintage-to-vintage variability, which can lead to contract non-fulfillment or specification drift.Diversify sourcing across multiple Spanish regions/varieties and contract styles; include vintage/spec flexibility clauses and secure contingency volumes (e.g., bulk options) for high-risk seasons.
Logistics MediumFreight-rate volatility and packaging constraints (especially glass and palletized weight limits) can erode margins and cause delays for bottled-at-origin exports from Spain; bulk programs reduce freight cost per liter but increase reliance on downstream bottling quality control.Model landed-cost sensitivity with quarterly freight and packaging scenarios; consider dual-path supply (bottled and bulk) and pre-book peak-season capacity for priority lanes.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabeling and GI-claim errors (DOP/IGP usage, mandatory statements, language/format requirements) can trigger relabeling, detention, or rejection in destination markets, especially when serving private-label programs with frequent artwork changes.Run a destination-market label compliance review workflow (legal + importer sign-off) and maintain controlled label versioning tied to lot codes.
Market MediumBulk still-wine pricing and demand can be volatile, affecting availability and contracting behavior; shifts in global demand or retail private-label strategies can quickly change buying patterns for Spanish supply.Use layered contracting (baseline volumes + optionality), and maintain a diversified portfolio across GI tiers and formats to reduce exposure to a single price segment.
Food Safety LowAnalytical non-conformities (e.g., alcohol strength tolerance, sulfites declarations, or stability issues) can lead to importer complaints, rework, or market withdrawal even when microbiological risk is relatively low for still wine.Align specifications with importer-required analytical panels and run pre-shipment lab verification tied to each bottling lot.
Sustainability
  • Water scarcity and drought risk management in vineyard regions
  • Heat stress and wildfire exposure affecting yields and vintage consistency
  • Pesticide and soil-management scrutiny in intensive viticulture zones
  • Packaging footprint (glass) and decarbonization expectations in export channels
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor dependence during harvest with heightened due-diligence needs on working conditions and contractor management
  • Occupational health and safety risks in vineyard and cellar operations (machinery, chemicals, confined spaces)
Standards
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • HACCP

FAQ

What is Spain’s market role for still wine?Spain is a major producer and exporter of still wine, supplying both bottled products and bulk shipments used for bottling or blending in destination markets.
Which regions in Spain are major sources of still wine production?Major producing regions include Castilla‑La Mancha, Catalonia, La Rioja, Castilla y León, Galicia, the Valencian Community, and Andalusia.
What is the biggest deal-breaker risk when sourcing still wine from Spain?The most critical risk is climate stress—especially drought and heat extremes (and in some areas wildfire exposure)—which can reduce yields and change grape composition, leading to supply disruption or specification drift.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 스틸 와인의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 스틸 와인 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 아랍에미리트, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아르헨티나, 오스트리아, 호주, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 벨기에, 불가리아, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 보네르, 브라질, 바하마, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 캐나다, 콩고 민주 공화국, 스위스, 칠레, 카메룬, 중국, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 체코, 독일, 덴마크, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 이집트, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 포클랜드 제도, 프랑스, 영국, 그레나다, 조지아, 가나, 적도 기니, 그리스, 과테말라, 가이아나, 홍콩, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 아이티, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 인도, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 이탈리아, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 케냐, 캄보디아, 대한민국, 카자흐스탄, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 멕시코, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네덜란드, 노르웨이, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 페루, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 파푸아뉴기니, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 폴란드, 푸에르토리코, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 카타르, 루마니아, 세르비아, 러시아, 루안다, 스웨덴, 싱가포르, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 남수단, 엘살바도르, 토고, 태국, 터키, 트리니다드 토바고, 투발루, 대만, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 미국, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 베네수엘라, 미국령 버진 아일랜드, 베트남, 남아프리카, 잠비아

스틸 와인 연관 제품 카테고리

스틸 와인의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.