건조 대두 썸네일

건조 대두 미국 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
된장, 두반장, 호이신 소스, 미소, +5
HS 코드
120190
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 미국의 건조 대두 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 미국에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 미국의 건조 대두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 103개와 수입 파트너 기업 226개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 1건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

미국 내 건조 대두 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

미국의 건조 대두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 103개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
미국에서의 건조 대두 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 120190의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 3.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 대두의 미국 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

미국의 건조 대두 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
미국의 건조 대두 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-29: 0.63 USD / kg, 2026-04-13: 0.65 USD / kg, 2026-04-06: 0.82 USD / kg, 2026-04-06: 0.82 USD / kg, 2026-04-01: 0.66 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-29[대두******** ************0.63 USD / kg (미국) (대한민국)
2026-04-13[대두******** *******************0.65 USD / kg (미국) (대한민국)
2026-04-06[대두******** ************0.82 USD / kg (미국) (대한민국)
2026-04-06[대두******** ************0.82 USD / kg (미국) (대한민국)
2026-04-01[대두******** ********** ********0.66 USD / kg (미국) (대한민국)

미국 내 상위 건조 대두 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 미국의 건조 대두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 103개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-24
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 6
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조기타음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 작물 생산브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
미국 수출 파트너 커버리지
103개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 미국의 건조 대두 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 미국 내 건조 대두 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

미국 내 건조 대두의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 120190)

미국의 건조 대두 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202452,253,139,76824,502,628,814 USD
202348,657,646,66427,943,640,358 USD
202257,223,419,31334,395,077,327 USD

미국에서 수출되는 건조 대두의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 120190) 2024

2024년 기준, 미국발 건조 대두 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1중국27,059,488,40912,761,369,923 USD
2멕시코4,977,312,1822,304,575,523 USD
3인도네시아2,614,716,2201,254,889,208 USD
4독일2,380,438,5931,048,368,513 USD
5이집트2,179,190,0001,010,523,022 USD

미국의 건조 대두 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

미국의 건조 대두에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 226개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 3.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 대두의 미국 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

미국의 건조 대두 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
미국의 건조 대두 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-27: 9.22 USD / kg, 2026-02-24: 0.75 USD / kg, 2026-02-24: 0.75 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 9.22 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 9.22 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-27MT ******** **** ****** ******* ******** **** ** ***** *** *** ** ***** ** ** ***** **** *** **** * ***9.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-24SOY* **** ***** *** *** *** ********0.75 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-24SOY* **** ***** *** *** ***** ** ******** **** **** ***** *** *** ***** ** ********0.75 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-05X L* **** **** ******** ******* ** *****9.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-05MT ******** **** ************ ** ***** ***** ** ***** *** *** ******* ** ** ***** **** *** ****9.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-

미국 내 상위 건조 대두 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 미국의 건조 대두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 226개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 해상 및 수상 운송육상 운송항공 운송기타포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역물류
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 해상 및 수상 운송육상 운송항공 운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류기타
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 육상 운송포워딩 및 복합운송기타해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 기타물류무역유통 / 도매
미국 수입 파트너 커버리지
226개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 미국의 건조 대두 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 미국에서 활동 중인 건조 대두 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

미국 내 건조 대두의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 120190)

미국의 건조 대두 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023652,232,414490,262,458 USD
2022463,186,463481,086,161 USD

미국에 건조 대두를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 120190) 2024

2024년 기준, 미국로 건조 대두를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1캐나다287,250,431145,389,994 USD
2아르헨티나117,413,56067,405,835 USD
3브라질140,056,89063,777,113 USD
4터키35,955,57039,105,143 USD
5가나21,004,90014,745,447 USD

미국의 건조 대두 산지가 공급 비용 추이

미국에서 건조 대두의 산지가 공급업체 비용 벤치마크와 최신 원산지 측 비용 변동을 모니터링하세요.

미국의 과거 건조 대두 산지가 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 연간 평균/하한/상한 산지가 가격은 미국의 건조 대두 원산지 측 공급업체 비용 트렌드를 보여줍니다.
미국의 건조 대두 연도별 산지가 평균 단가: 2020: 0.58 USD / kg, 2021: 0.59 USD / kg, 2022: 0.68 USD / kg, 2023: 0.59 USD / kg, 2024: 0.46 USD / kg, 2025: 0.41 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20200.58 USD / kg0.58 USD / kg0.58 USD / kg-
20210.59 USD / kg0.55 USD / kg0.65 USD / kg-
20220.68 USD / kg0.61 USD / kg0.73 USD / kg-
20230.59 USD / kg0.53 USD / kg0.65 USD / kg-
20240.46 USD / kg0.40 USD / kg0.55 USD / kg-
20250.41 USD / kg0.40 USD / kg0.45 USD / kg-

미국의 최신 건조 대두 산지가 수출 비용 업데이트

최신 산지가 업데이트 1건을 검토하여 미국에서의 최근 건조 대두 원산지 측 가격 변동을 모니터링하세요.
미국의 건조 대두 최신 산지가 업데이트(일자별): 2025-11-01: 445.83 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2025-11-01Dri** ******* ******* ****** * *** *445.83 USD / kgUnited States

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Dried soybean in the United States is a core oilseed crop with large-scale commercial production concentrated in the Midwest (Corn Belt). The market is structurally “mixed” between domestic crushing demand (meal for feed and oil for food and industrial uses) and significant export volumes of whole beans. Availability is year-round due to storage and continuous merchandising, with new-crop supply typically entering the system after fall harvest. Export flows are heavily linked to inland logistics (truck/rail/barge) into Gulf and Pacific Northwest export corridors.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter
Domestic RoleMajor oilseed crop supporting domestic crushing (soybean meal and soybean oil) and feed supply chains
SeasonalityProduction follows a spring planting and fall harvest cycle, while commercial availability is year-round due to dry storage in on-farm bins and commercial elevators.

Specification

Primary VarietyYellow soybean (commodity class)
Secondary Variety
  • Non-GMO identity-preserved food-grade soybeans (program-based)
  • High-oleic soybean varieties (program-based)
Physical Attributes
  • Clean, sound beans with low foreign material
  • Low damage (including heat damage) and acceptable split levels per contract/grade
  • Uniform appearance expected for food-grade programs
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture (aligned to storage stability and contract/grade factors)
  • Protein and oil content (commercial basis for crushing value; may be program-specific for specialty channels)
Grades
  • U.S. Soybeans — U.S. No. 1
  • U.S. Soybeans — U.S. No. 2
  • U.S. Soybeans — U.S. No. 3
  • U.S. Soybeans — U.S. No. 4
  • U.S. Soybeans — Sample Grade
Packaging
  • Bulk handling via trucks, railcars, and barges to export elevators
  • Ocean bulk vessel loading at export terminals
  • Containerized shipments for identity-preserved or specialty lots (as required by buyer programs)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest (combine) -> on-farm bin storage or delivery -> country elevator -> rail/barge/truck to terminal -> export elevator -> ocean shipment -> destination discharge -> crushing or food processing
Temperature
  • No cold chain required; maintain dry storage with aeration to prevent heating and moisture migration
  • Avoid condensation and wetting during transit and port operations to reduce spoilage and quality loss
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation/aeration is used in storage to manage temperature and moisture
  • Insect control measures (including fumigation where required) may be applied depending on destination requirements and storage conditions
Shelf Life
  • Dry soybeans can be stored for months when kept cool and dry; shelf life deteriorates rapidly with moisture ingress, heating, or insect activity
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Trade Policy HighRetaliatory tariffs, sudden import restrictions, or geopolitically driven trade disruptions in major destination markets can rapidly reduce demand for U.S.-origin soybeans and destabilize pricing and shipment execution.Diversify destination exposure, include tariff-change clauses where feasible, and use structured price-risk management (e.g., futures/option hedging) alongside active monitoring of USDA/FAS and USTR announcements.
Climate MediumDrought and heat stress in key Midwestern producing states can materially reduce yields and tighten exportable surplus, increasing price volatility and contract performance risk.Maintain origin diversification across producing states and crop years, and align sales programs with realistic supply forecasts and insured/covered procurement.
Logistics MediumInland corridor disruptions (e.g., low water on the Mississippi River affecting barge drafts, Gulf Coast hurricane impacts, or rail service constraints) can delay export flows and raise delivered costs for bulk soybeans.Pre-book logistics capacity, diversify routing (Gulf and PNW options), and build schedule buffers around seasonal river and storm risks.
Quality And Food Safety MediumMoisture ingress, heating in storage, insect activity, or contamination with foreign material can cause quality deterioration and destination claims or rejections, especially for food-grade or identity-preserved programs.Enforce moisture and condition checks at intake/loading, use good storage aeration practices, and apply destination-appropriate cleaning and pest control protocols with documented QC.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDocumentation or testing gaps for non-GMO/identity-preserved claims, or misalignment with destination biotech approvals and residue rules, can trigger holds, relabeling, or rejection.Implement contract-specific testing and documentation SOPs, maintain chain-of-custody records, and validate destination requirements with the importer before shipment.
Sustainability
  • Water quality and nutrient runoff scrutiny in the Mississippi River Basin linked to row-crop systems (soybean-corn rotations)
  • Soil health and erosion control practices (e.g., cover crops, reduced tillage) relevant to sustainability claims and buyer programs
  • Herbicide resistance management pressures influencing agronomic practices and input profiles
Labor & Social
  • Occupational safety risks in grain handling (elevators, bins, and port operations) including confined spaces and dust hazards
  • Labor compliance expectations for contracted services in handling, transport, and port operations supporting the soybean export chain

FAQ

Which quality grades are commonly referenced for U.S. soybeans in trade?Trade commonly references the USDA AMS U.S. Standards for Soybeans (U.S. No. 1 through U.S. No. 4 and Sample Grade). Contracts also often specify limits for factors such as moisture, damage (including heat damage), foreign material, splits, and test weight.
When is U.S. soybean harvest season, and does that affect availability?In the main Midwestern production belt, planting is typically in spring (around April to June) and harvest is typically in fall (around September to November). Even so, dried soybeans are marketed year-round because they are stored in on-farm bins and commercial elevators after harvest.
What documents are commonly requested when exporting U.S. soybeans?Commonly requested documents include a commercial invoice and bill of lading, plus a certificate of origin when required by the buyer or destination. Some destinations require a phytosanitary certificate issued by USDA APHIS, and some contracts request an official inspection/grade certificate from USDA AMS/Federal Grain Inspection Service.

미국 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 대두의 다른 국가 마켓

미국와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 대두 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 아랍에미리트, 아프가니스탄, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아르헨티나, 오스트리아, 호주, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 벨기에, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 베냉, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 브라질, 부탄, 보츠와나, 캐나다, 콩고 민주 공화국, 스위스, 코트디부아르, 칠레, 중국, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 체코, 독일, 덴마크, 도미니카 공화국, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 이집트, 스페인, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 피지, 포클랜드 제도, 프랑스, 가봉, 영국, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 그리스, 과테말라, 홍콩, 크로아티아, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 인도, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 이탈리아, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 케이맨 제도, 카자흐스탄, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 멕시코, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 뉴칼레도니아, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네덜란드, 노르웨이, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 오만, 파나마, 페루, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 폴란드, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 카타르, 루마니아, 세르비아, 러시아, 사우디아라비아, 세이셸, 수단, 스웨덴, 싱가포르, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 남수단, 엘살바도르, 토고, 태국, 타지키스탄, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 터키, 대만, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 베네수엘라, 영국령 버진 아일랜드, 베트남, 남아프리카, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

건조 대두 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 대두의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.