스틸 와인 썸네일

스틸 와인 아르헨티나 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
레드 와인, 로제 와인, 화이트 와인
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 아르헨티나의 스틸 와인 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 아르헨티나에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 아르헨티나의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 111개와 수입 파트너 기업 922개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

아르헨티나 내 스틸 와인 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

아르헨티나의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 111개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
아르헨티나에서의 스틸 와인 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 0.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 아르헨티나 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

아르헨티나의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
아르헨티나의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-15: 3.81 USD / kg, 2026-04-15: 12.14 USD / kg, 2026-04-01: 12.22 USD / kg, 2026-04-01: 12.22 USD / kg, 2026-04-01: 4.67 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-15[과실** **** **** **** *** ************ *** ****** ******* ******* ******3.81 USD / kg (아르헨티나) (대한민국)
2026-04-15[과실** **** **** ***** ************ *********** ***** ******** ******12.14 USD / kg (아르헨티나) (대한민국)
2026-04-01[과실** * **** ******* ******* ********12.22 USD / kg (아르헨티나) (대한민국)
2026-04-01[과실** * **** ******** ******* **********12.22 USD / kg (아르헨티나) (대한민국)
2026-04-01[과실** **** *** ************ *** ******4.67 USD / kg (아르헨티나) (대한민국)

아르헨티나 내 상위 스틸 와인 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 아르헨티나의 스틸 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 111개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(아르헨티나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-26
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 17
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(아르헨티나)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-30
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
산업군: 주류 도매음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(아르헨티나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장물류식품 제조기타
(아르헨티나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-02
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 35
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(아르헨티나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(아르헨티나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
아르헨티나 수출 파트너 커버리지
111개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 아르헨티나의 스틸 와인 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 아르헨티나 내 스틸 와인 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

아르헨티나의 스틸 와인 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

아르헨티나의 스틸 와인에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 922개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 3.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 아르헨티나 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

아르헨티나의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
아르헨티나의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-06: 1.78 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 1.33 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 4.36 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 3.27 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 7.48 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-06VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********1.78 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-06VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********1.33 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-06VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********4.36 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-06VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********3.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-06VIN* ******** ***** ***** * **** ******* *********** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********7.48 USD / kg (-) (-)-

아르헨티나 내 상위 스틸 와인 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 아르헨티나의 스틸 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 922개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식료품점식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매식품 제조
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 음료 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
아르헨티나 수입 파트너 커버리지
922개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 아르헨티나의 스틸 와인 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 아르헨티나에서 활동 중인 스틸 와인 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormStill (non-sparkling)
Industry PositionProcessed Beverage Product

Market

Still wine is a flagship agro-industrial product in Argentina, with Mendoza as the dominant producing province (reported as over 78% of national wine production). The country is a major producer and exporter, while the domestic market has recently faced notable consumption pressure. The sector operates under national oversight by the Instituto Nacional de Vitivinicultura (INV), which also supports external trade processes. Climate shocks (hail/frost) and water-scarcity constraints in key regions like Mendoza are material supply risks for grape availability and wine volumes.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter (with a large domestic market under demand pressure)
Domestic RoleMainstream alcoholic beverage category with strong cultural and regional economic importance, especially in Mendoza
Market GrowthMixed (recent (mid-2020s))domestic demand pressure alongside ongoing export participation
SeasonalityGrape harvest (vendimia) is seasonally concentrated in late February through March in key regions such as Mendoza, shaping winery intake and production scheduling.

Specification

Primary VarietyMalbec
Secondary Variety
  • Cabernet Sauvignon
  • Bonarda
  • Syrah
  • Chardonnay
  • Torrontés
Physical Attributes
  • Still (non-sparkling) wine styles across red, white, and rosé segments
  • Varietal, vintage, and origin/indication claims are a key market specification feature under national oversight (INV origin protection and labeling guidance)
Compositional Metrics
  • Alcohol strength (% v/v at 20°C) is a core analytical parameter used in official certifications and control
  • Reducing sugars (and/or glucose+fructose, g/L) are used in analytical controls affecting classification and marketability
  • Other routine analytical controls may apply under national wine law and complementary standards (destination-specific requirements vary)
Packaging
  • Bottled still wine for retail and brand programs
  • Bulk consignments may be used in some export workflows where subsequent bottling/labeling occurs under importing-country programs (subject to destination rules, e.g., EU VI-1 procedures)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Vineyard management and irrigation → harvest (Vendimia) → winery crush/fermentation → maturation/blending → stabilization/filtration → bottling/labeling → domestic distribution and/or export dispatch under INV procedures
Temperature
  • Temperature excursions during inland transport and ocean freight can degrade quality (heat damage/oxidation risk), increasing the value of temperature discipline for export programs
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life and sensory stability depend on closure, dissolved oxygen management, and distribution temperature control (premium exports are more sensitive)
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Climate HighHail and late-frost events in key producing areas (notably Mendoza) can cause severe vineyard damage and abrupt supply disruption for grapes and still-wine production.Use site selection and frost-defense practices; expand anti-hail protection where feasible; diversify sourcing across Argentine regions and maintain contingency inventory for export programs.
Climate MediumWater scarcity in Mendoza creates structural production risk, particularly for smallholders with limited adaptive capacity.Prioritize water-efficiency investments and supplier water-risk screening in Mendoza-focused sourcing; diversify sourcing to additional Argentine regions where feasible.
Plant Health MediumIn wetter years, increased humidity can elevate fungal disease pressure in vineyards (e.g., downy mildew/peronóspora), affecting grape quality and yields.Implement disease monitoring and preventive viticulture guidance (INTA recommendations) and require documented vineyard IPM practices from suppliers.
Regulatory Compliance MediumExport shipments can be delayed or rejected if documentation and analytical certification do not match destination requirements (e.g., INV export analysis procedures; EU VI-1 certificate/analysis rules for EU-bound wine).Maintain destination-specific compliance checklists, pre-validate labels and analysis packs, and coordinate early with INV processes and importers’ documentary requirements.
Logistics MediumLogistics costs and freight-rate volatility can materially erode margins for exported bottled still wine, especially in price-sensitive segments, and may reduce competitiveness in some markets.Optimize pack formats and container utilization; consider route/season planning and selective temperature-control; assess bottled vs. bulk programs only where compliant and commercially justified.
Sustainability
  • Water scarcity and irrigation governance constraints in Mendoza viticulture, with heightened vulnerability for smallholders
  • Climate variability affecting yields and quality (late frosts, hailstorms, and disease pressure in wetter years)

FAQ

Which Argentine authority oversees wine controls and is central to export compliance workflows?Argentina’s Instituto Nacional de Vitivinicultura (INV) oversees and controls the wine sector and provides procedures and systems used for export-related compliance and documentation.
What is a core prerequisite to register as a wine exporter in Argentina under INV procedures?INV guidance for exporter registration indicates the exporter must be registered with Argentina’s tax authority (AFIP) and complete INV’s exporter registration process through the relevant INV delegation.
If exporting Argentine still wine to the EU, what key import document framework applies?EU rules for importing wine products from third countries require a VI-1 document (a combined certificate and analysis report) for release into free circulation, so EU-bound Argentine wine shipments need VI-1-aligned certification.

Sources

아르헨티나 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 스틸 와인의 다른 국가 마켓

아르헨티나와 연관된 국가들에서 스틸 와인 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 아랍에미리트, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 오스트리아, 호주, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 벨기에, 불가리아, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 보네르, 브라질, 바하마, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 캐나다, 콩고 민주 공화국, 스위스, 칠레, 카메룬, 중국, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 체코, 독일, 덴마크, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 이집트, 스페인, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 포클랜드 제도, 프랑스, 영국, 그레나다, 조지아, 가나, 적도 기니, 그리스, 과테말라, 가이아나, 홍콩, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 아이티, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 인도, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 이탈리아, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 케냐, 캄보디아, 대한민국, 카자흐스탄, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 멕시코, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네덜란드, 노르웨이, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 페루, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 파푸아뉴기니, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 폴란드, 푸에르토리코, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 카타르, 루마니아, 세르비아, 러시아, 루안다, 스웨덴, 싱가포르, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 남수단, 엘살바도르, 토고, 태국, 터키, 트리니다드 토바고, 투발루, 대만, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 미국, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 베네수엘라, 미국령 버진 아일랜드, 베트남, 남아프리카, 잠비아

스틸 와인 연관 제품 카테고리

스틸 와인의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.