탈수 건조 사과 썸네일

탈수 건조 사과 네덜란드 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
건조 사과
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

네덜란드 내 탈수 건조 사과 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 탈수 건조 사과 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

탈수 건조 사과의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-09: 11.92 USD / kg, 2025-11-10: 11.42 USD / kg, 2025-05-26: 11.15 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-09ЯБЛ*** *******11.92 USD / kg (네덜란드) (우크라이나)
2025-11-10ПЛО** ******* **** **** ** ******** ** ******** ******* **** * ***** ****** ******* *** ******* ****** **** ****** * ******11.42 USD / kg (네덜란드) (우크라이나)
2025-05-26ПЛО** ******* **** **** ** ******** ** ******** ******* **** * ***** ****** ******* *** ******* ****** **** ****** * ******11.15 USD / kg (네덜란드) (우크라이나)

네덜란드 내 상위 탈수 건조 사과 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 탈수 건조 사과 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

탈수 건조 사과의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-09: 6.92 USD / kg, 2025-12-09: 6.86 USD / kg, 2025-11-11: 6.74 USD / kg, 2025-10-23: 22.95 USD / kg, 2025-10-01: 8.39 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-09Unk**** *******6.92 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-09Unk**** *******6.86 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-11Unk**** *******6.74 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-23ЯБЛ*** *******22.95 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-01Unk**** *******8.39 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 탈수 건조 사과 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식료품점브로커 및 무역 대행식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매식품 제조무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매음료 제조식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 탈수 건조 사과 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 탈수 건조 사과 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormDried (Dehydrated)
Industry PositionProcessed Agricultural Product

Market

Dehydrated apple in the Netherlands is best understood as part of the country’s wider processed fruit and dried fruit trade, where the Netherlands functions as an import-and-distribution hub for Europe. A significant share of volumes handled in the Netherlands is repacked and re-exported, supported by major logistics capacity around Rotterdam. End-use demand spans retail “healthy snacking” as well as ingredient use in cereals, bakery, snack bars and confectionery. Market access hinges on EU food-safety compliance (including additive and allergen-labelling rules) and strong importer QA practices at entry.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and re-export hub market
Domestic RoleRetail snack product and food-manufacturing ingredient, with substantial volumes handled for EU redistribution
SeasonalityYear-round availability driven by imports and inventory rather than Dutch harvest seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Uniform cut size and thickness (slices/rings/dice)
  • Controlled browning and consistent color
  • Low breakage and minimal foreign matter
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content and water activity targets set by buyers for shelf stability and texture
  • Residual sulphur dioxide level when sulphited product is supplied (and corresponding allergen declaration when above the EU threshold)
Grades
  • Snack-grade (retail packs) versus ingredient-grade (industrial use)
  • Organic versus conventional programme specifications
Packaging
  • Bulk cartons/bags with moisture-barrier liner for B2B shipments
  • Retail pouches (often resealable) for snack segment

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Dehydration at origin → bulk packing → sea freight to the Netherlands (often via Rotterdam) → importer QA/lab testing → repacking/private-label packing → distribution to retail and food manufacturers → (re-)export within the EU
Temperature
  • Ambient transport and storage are typical; avoid heat exposure that accelerates quality degradation.
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture- and oxygen-barrier packaging helps limit moisture uptake and oxidation; humidity control is critical in storage.
Shelf Life
  • Long shelf life compared with fresh apples, but quality is sensitive to moisture uptake and handling once packaging is opened.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighEU compliance failures (e.g., pesticide residue non-compliance, contaminant findings, or undeclared sulphites above the allergen threshold) can trigger border actions, withdrawal/recall, and reputational damage via rapid alert pathways.Use approved suppliers, run pre-shipment laboratory testing aligned to EU requirements and buyer specs, and implement strict allergen/additive declaration controls for sulphited products.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisalignment with EU additive permissions/conditions of use or incorrect consumer information (labeling) can lead to relabeling costs, detentions, or rejection.Validate formulations and specs against EU additive rules and ensure labeling checks include sulphites-allergen declaration when applicable.
Documentation Gap MediumOrganic consignments without a valid electronic Certificate of Inspection (e-COI) in TRACES are not released at the EU port of arrival, disrupting supply.Put e-COI issuance/endorsement milestones into the shipment SOP and confirm TRACES responsibilities (exporter/control body/importer) before dispatch.
Logistics MediumContainer capacity constraints, port congestion, or freight-cost spikes can raise landed costs and disrupt private-label and industrial supply commitments routed through the Netherlands.Hold buffer inventory for key SKUs, diversify carriers/routes, and contract service levels with packers/logistics providers for peak periods.
Sustainability
  • Energy footprint of dehydration at origin (buyers may request energy and emissions information for processed fruit inputs)
  • Packaging waste reduction pressure (lightweight packs; recyclable formats where feasible)
  • Conventional orchard pesticide use driving residue-compliance scrutiny for EU market access
Labor & Social
  • Supply-chain due diligence for seasonal/migrant labor conditions in upstream orchards and processing facilities (risk is origin- and supplier-specific)
  • No widely cited product-specific controversy is uniquely associated with dehydrated apples in the Netherlands; screening typically focuses on supplier and country-of-origin risk factors
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • HACCP

FAQ

What are the main compliance checkpoints to sell dehydrated apple in the Netherlands?It must comply with EU food-safety and traceability expectations, and with EU rules on additives and consumer labeling. If sulphur dioxide/sulphites are present above the EU allergen threshold, they must be declared on the label. Importers typically manage compliance through supplier approval and testing, and NVWA is the Dutch authority involved in food safety oversight and import controls for relevant consignments.
When do organic shipments of dehydrated apple need an electronic Certificate of Inspection (e-COI) in TRACES?When the product is marketed as organic and imported into the EU, it must be accompanied by the appropriate electronic Certificate of Inspection (e-COI) administered through TRACES. Without an e-COI, the organic product is not released from the EU port of arrival.
Why is sulphite labeling a common risk for dried apples in the EU market?EU labeling rules treat sulphur dioxide and sulphites as allergens when present above the specified threshold, so missing or incorrect declaration can trigger non-compliance actions. In addition, EU additive rules set conditions for using sulphites in relevant food categories, so both formulation control and labeling checks are needed.

탈수 건조 사과 연관 제품 카테고리

탈수 건조 사과의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 건조 사과
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.