건조 대두 썸네일

건조 대두 인도 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
된장, 두반장, 호이신 소스, 미소, +5
HS 코드
120190
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도의 건조 대두 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 건조 대두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 376개와 수입 파트너 기업 184개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

인도 내 건조 대두 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 건조 대두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 376개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 건조 대두 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 120190의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 5.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 대두의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 건조 대두 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 건조 대두 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-23: 0.39 USD / kg, 2026-02-19: 0.98 USD / kg, 2026-02-16: 0.98 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 0.58 USD / kg, 2026-02-03: 1.04 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-23SOY***** *** ** *** ******** *** ** ***********0.39 USD / kg (인도) (케냐)
2026-02-19SOY****** *******0.98 USD / kg (인도) (몰디브)
2026-02-16SOY* ***** ****** ******* ** *** ****0.98 USD / kg (인도) (세네갈)
2026-02-13SOY*****0.58 USD / kg (인도) (네팔)
2026-02-03SOY***** *******1.04 USD / kg (인도) (코트디부아르)

인도 내 상위 건조 대두 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 건조 대두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 376개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-04
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 포장기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조소매유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-23
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 도매기타식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-09
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 무역
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
376개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 건조 대두 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 건조 대두 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 건조 대두의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 120190)

인도의 건조 대두 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20246,707,2554,105,651 USD
202321,966,13817,749,136 USD
202250,488,07546,810,307 USD

인도에서 수출되는 건조 대두의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 120190) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 건조 대두 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네팔4,622,3212,719,280.774 USD
2아랍에미리트1,636,390937,711.991 USD
3태국144,000212,284.235 USD
4카타르108,93871,608.235 USD
5쿠웨이트49,45630,780.452 USD

인도의 건조 대두 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 건조 대두에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 184개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 37.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 대두의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 건조 대두 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 건조 대두 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-29: 0.52 USD / kg, 2026-01-29: 0.52 USD / kg, 2026-01-29: 0.52 USD / kg, 2026-01-28: 0.52 USD / kg, 2026-01-23: 0.55 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-29SOY* ***** **** **** **** ***** **** *********0.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-29SOY* ***** **** **** **** ***** **** *********0.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-29SOY* ***** **** **** **** ***** **** *********0.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-28SOY***** *** *** ****** ************** **** *********0.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-23SOY* *****0.55 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 건조 대두 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 건조 대두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 184개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매무역
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
184개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 건조 대두 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 건조 대두 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 건조 대두의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 120190)

인도의 건조 대두 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024593,111,533343,575,615 USD
2023724,938,593457,079,336 USD
2022489,491,510416,374,715 USD

인도에 건조 대두를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 120190) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 건조 대두를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1니제르226,926,900133,405,087.931 USD
2토고221,618,895124,416,808.39 USD
3베냉92,755,90051,127,974.441 USD
4부르키나파소24,813,52914,639,778.371 USD
5모잠비크17,625,30014,552,822.287 USD

인도의 건조 대두 도매 공급가 추이

인도에서 건조 대두의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

인도의 과거 건조 대두 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 건조 대두의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 인도에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
인도의 건조 대두 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2024: 0.50 USD / kg, 2025: 0.47 USD / kg, 2026: 0.57 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20240.50 USD / kg0.37 USD / kg0.60 USD / kg-
20250.47 USD / kg0.36 USD / kg0.57 USD / kg-
20260.57 USD / kg0.35 USD / kg0.68 USD / kg-

인도의 최신 건조 대두 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 인도에서의 현재 건조 대두 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
인도의 건조 대두 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-05-01: 0.65 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 0.65 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 0.68 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 0.70 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 0.71 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-05-01Soy************** *** * * ************ ****** ******* ************ ****0.65 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Soy************ ******* * * ************ ****** ******* ****** ****0.65 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Soy************ *** * * ************ *********** ******* ******* ****0.68 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Soy************ *** * * ************ ****** ******* ******* ****0.70 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Soy************** *** * * ************ ****** ******* ***** ****0.71 USD / kg-

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Dried soybean in India is primarily a domestically produced oilseed and protein raw material, marketed largely for crushing into soy oil and soymeal rather than for whole-bean exports. Production is concentrated in central and western states, with Madhya Pradesh consistently highlighted as the main producing belt, alongside Maharashtra and Rajasthan. The crop is predominantly grown as a monsoon-season (kharif) crop, making supply, quality, and prices sensitive to rainfall timing and harvest-time drying conditions. Import demand for whole soybeans is typically policy- and price-driven, with regulatory constraints (notably around GM content) shaping feasibility of cross-border trade.
Market RoleMajor domestic producer and crusher market; limited whole-bean exporter; policy- and price-dependent importer
Domestic RoleKey oilseed and protein raw material for domestic crushing (oil and meal) and downstream feed and food ingredient use
Market GrowthMixed (recent seasons and near-term outlook)policy- and weather-sensitive fluctuations rather than a smooth trend
SeasonalityKharif-driven supply: planting typically aligns with monsoon onset and harvest is concentrated in the post-monsoon period; exact timing varies by state and rainfall.

Specification

Primary VarietyYellow soybean (crushing type)
Physical Attributes
  • Clean, sound, mature beans with low foreign matter
  • Uniform seed size and color (yellow class) preferred for crushing and food/ingredient channels
  • Low moisture at delivery to reduce heating and mold risk in storage and transit
Compositional Metrics
  • Oil content and protein content (key for crusher yield economics)
  • Damaged/heat-affected kernel rate as a proxy for storage and handling quality
Packaging
  • Domestic movement commonly in bags (e.g., PP/jute) and bulk handling through warehouses
  • International trade commonly in bulk ocean shipments or containerized cargo depending on lot size and buyer requirements

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm harvest → local aggregation/mandi trade → warehousing and conditioning (drying/cleaning) → crushing (oil and meal) or B2B distribution of whole beans
  • For imports: port arrival → plant quarantine inspection/sampling → customs clearance → inland transport to crusher/warehouse
Temperature
  • Ambient handling is typical, but temperature and humidity control (keeping cargo dry and avoiding condensation) is critical to prevent mold, heating, and quality loss during storage and ocean transit.
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and moisture management in warehouses and during shipping help reduce hot spots and spoilage risk in bulk lots.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is driven by moisture, insect infestation control, and handling discipline; poor drying or humid storage can rapidly increase spoilage and mycotoxin risk.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighShipments can be detained, rejected, or face prolonged clearance risk if the consignment is suspected or found to contain unapproved genetically modified (GM) material or lacks acceptable documentation for GM status, given India’s GMO regulatory environment for food and agricultural imports.Contractually specify GM status, require pre-shipment GMO testing and chain-of-custody documentation, and confirm current import permissions/conditions with the importer and relevant Indian authorities before loading.
Climate MediumMonsoon variability and unseasonal rains around harvest can reduce yield and increase drying difficulty, raising risks of quality downgrades, storage losses, and price volatility in the domestic market.Diversify procurement across producing states and use moisture-based acceptance specs with conditioning plans (drying/cleaning) and warehouse pest-control protocols.
Food Safety MediumImproper drying, humid storage, or insect damage can elevate mold and mycotoxin risk and increase the probability of buyer rejection or processing losses.Set moisture/foreign-matter/damage thresholds, audit warehouse controls, and implement inbound sampling and mycotoxin monitoring for higher-risk lots.
Logistics MediumBulk freight rate spikes, port congestion, or shipping disruptions can materially raise landed costs and delay delivery to crushers, affecting crush margins and contractual performance.Use flexible shipment windows, hedge freight exposure where feasible, and maintain buffer stocks or alternative origins for continuity.
Sustainability
  • Monsoon-dependent rainfed production in key soybean belts increases climate-variability exposure for yields and quality
  • Soil health management in rainfed soybean systems (erosion and organic matter maintenance) is a recurring on-farm sustainability consideration

FAQ

Which Indian states are most associated with soybean production for the domestic market?India’s soybean production is concentrated in central and western states, most notably Madhya Pradesh, with Maharashtra and Rajasthan also commonly cited as major producing areas.
When is the typical soybean harvest window in India for dried soybean supply?Soybean is largely a monsoon-season (kharif) crop in India, with harvest commonly concentrated in the post-monsoon period—typically around September to November, often peaking in October to November in the main producing belt.
What documents are commonly expected to clear imported soybeans into India under plant quarantine and customs processes?Commonly expected documents include a phytosanitary certificate, the relevant plant quarantine import permission/permit where applicable, and standard customs paperwork such as a commercial invoice, packing list, bill of lading (or air waybill), and a certificate of origin.

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 대두의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 대두 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 아랍에미리트, 아프가니스탄, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아르헨티나, 오스트리아, 호주, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 벨기에, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 베냉, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 브라질, 부탄, 보츠와나, 캐나다, 콩고 민주 공화국, 스위스, 코트디부아르, 칠레, 중국, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 체코, 독일, 덴마크, 도미니카 공화국, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 이집트, 스페인, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 피지, 포클랜드 제도, 프랑스, 가봉, 영국, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 그리스, 과테말라, 홍콩, 크로아티아, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 이탈리아, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 케이맨 제도, 카자흐스탄, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 멕시코, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 뉴칼레도니아, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네덜란드, 노르웨이, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 오만, 파나마, 페루, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 폴란드, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 카타르, 루마니아, 세르비아, 러시아, 사우디아라비아, 세이셸, 수단, 스웨덴, 싱가포르, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 남수단, 엘살바도르, 토고, 태국, 타지키스탄, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 터키, 대만, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 미국, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 베네수엘라, 영국령 버진 아일랜드, 베트남, 남아프리카, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

건조 대두 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 대두의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.