효소 썸네일

효소 콜롬비아 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
아밀레이스, 바실루스, 카보하이드레이스, 효소 복합체, +3
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 콜롬비아의 효소 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 콜롬비아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 콜롬비아의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 85개와 수입 파트너 기업 14개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

콜롬비아 내 효소 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

콜롬비아의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 85개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
콜롬비아에서의 효소 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 94.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 콜롬비아 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

콜롬비아의 효소 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
콜롬비아의 효소 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-02: 12.47 USD / kg, 2025-12-17: 39.04 USD / kg, 2025-12-09: 72.00 USD / kg, 2025-11-20: 10.73 USD / kg, 2025-11-10: 13.94 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-02ENZ**** ******* *** **** ** ******** *** ********* ** ******** ****12.47 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (미국)
2025-12-17ENZ****39.04 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (에콰도르)
2025-12-09POT******** ********** ** ** ************ * ***** ** ********** ** ******* ***** **** ****** ***********72.00 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (코스타리카)
2025-11-20AND***** ******10.73 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (에콰도르)
2025-11-10ENZ*** **********13.94 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (에콰도르)

콜롬비아 내 상위 효소 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 콜롬비아의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 85개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
콜롬비아 수출 파트너 커버리지
85개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 콜롬비아의 효소 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 콜롬비아 내 효소 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

콜롬비아의 효소 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

콜롬비아의 효소에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 14개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 9.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 콜롬비아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

콜롬비아의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
콜롬비아의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-14: 21.43 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 8.05 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 23.01 USD / kg, 2025-12-30: 7.41 USD / kg, 2025-12-30: 6.84 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-14LAS ****** *** ****** ******** ************* *********** ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ****** ******** ************** ********* * **** ** ******* * ** ****** ************ ****** ********21.43 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07LAS ****** *** ****** ******** ************* *********** ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ****** ******** ************** ********* * **** ** ******* * ** ****** ************ ****** ********8.05 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07LAS ****** *** ****** ******** ************* *********** ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ****** ******** ************** ********* * **** ** ******* * ** ****** ************ ****** ********23.01 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-30LAS ****** *** ****** ******** ************* *********** ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ****** ******** ************** ********* * **** ** ******* * ** ****** ************ ****** ********7.41 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-30LAS ****** *** ****** ******** ************* *********** ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ****** ******** ************** ********* * **** ** ******* * ** ****** ************ ****** ********6.84 USD / kg (-) (-)-

콜롬비아 내 상위 효소 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 콜롬비아의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 14개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-06-09
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-05
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 6
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송육상 운송항공 운송
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매물류무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-18
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역기타유통 / 도매
콜롬비아 수입 파트너 커버리지
14개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 콜롬비아의 효소 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 콜롬비아에서 활동 중인 효소 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormIndustrial (powder or liquid enzyme preparations)
Industry PositionFood Processing Input (food additive / processing aid)

Market

Food-grade enzyme preparations in Colombia are primarily demanded by industrial food and beverage manufacturers (e.g., baking, dairy, brewing, and sugar/starch processing) as processing inputs to improve efficiency and product consistency. The market is largely import-supplied, with local activity concentrated in distribution, application support, and (in some cases) repacking rather than large-scale enzyme production. Market access and continuity depend heavily on correct product classification and compliant documentation for both DIAN customs clearance and INVIMA food/health authority requirements. Import logistics typically flow through Colombia’s main seaports and airports before onward distribution to major industrial corridors.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market (likely net importer of industrial enzyme preparations; verify via ITC Trade Map/UN Comtrade for relevant HS codes)
Domestic RoleProcessing aid/ingredient used by Colombia-based food and beverage manufacturing plants; demand is tied to industrial production volumes and modernization of processing lines

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Formulation type (powder/granular vs liquid) aligned to the intended dosing system at Colombian processing plants
  • Stability considerations for transport and storage (heat and moisture sensitivity varies by product formulation)
  • Carrier/excipient and solubility/dispersion characteristics relevant to the end-use process
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared enzyme activity (units) and activity tolerance range
  • Microbiological and heavy metal limits as defined by supplier specifications and buyer requirements
  • Allergen statements and processing-aid status information as required by downstream labeling/compliance decisions (application-dependent)
Grades
  • Food-grade enzyme preparations supplied with a lot-specific Certificate of Analysis (CoA) for each shipment/lot
Packaging
  • Industrial packaging (e.g., bags for powders; pails/drums for liquids) selected to protect against humidity and temperature excursions during Colombia import and inland distribution

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas enzyme producer → (optional) formulation/blending site → Colombia importer of record → bonded/port/airport handling → distributor warehousing with appropriate storage conditions → delivery to industrial food/beverage plant → on-site dosing and process control
Temperature
  • Avoid heat exposure during inland transport and warehousing; some liquid enzyme products may require controlled-temperature storage depending on supplier specification
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture control is important for many powdered enzyme preparations; packaging integrity and dry storage reduce activity loss and caking risk
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is formulation-dependent; risks increase with temperature excursions, humidity exposure, and extended customs/port dwell times
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighMisclassification of enzyme preparations (e.g., positioned as a food additive versus a processing aid) or incomplete/incorrect technical documentation can trigger DIAN customs holds and/or INVIMA compliance actions, leading to shipment delays, added costs, or refusal of entry.Confirm the exact intended use and regulatory status with the Colombia importer of record before shipment; ensure Spanish-ready documentation consistency (product name, formulation, manufacturer, lot), and provide a complete dossier (spec, CoA, SDS, intended use statement) aligned to INVIMA/DIAN requirements.
Logistics MediumPort/airport dwell time and inland transit delays increase the chance of temperature/humidity excursions that can reduce enzyme activity, especially for sensitive formulations, and can disrupt production schedules at Colombian industrial plants.Use validated packaging, define storage temperature/humidity requirements in the shipping plan, and maintain safety stock or dual-sourcing for critical enzyme inputs.
Documentation Gap MediumInconsistencies between labels, invoices, CoA, SDS, and product specifications can prompt additional verification and delays during import clearance or downstream customer audits.Implement a pre-shipment document harmonization checklist and require supplier-controlled templates for CoA/spec/SDS with consistent identifiers.
Macroeconomic MediumCOP exchange-rate volatility can materially shift landed costs for imported enzyme inputs, affecting contract pricing and procurement timing for Colombia-based processors.Use FX hedging or indexed pricing where feasible and structure replenishment to reduce exposure to short-term currency swings.

콜롬비아 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 효소의 다른 국가 마켓

콜롬비아와 연관된 국가들에서 효소 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

효소 연관 제품 카테고리

효소의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.