효소 썸네일

효소 이탈리아 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
아밀레이스, 바실루스, 카보하이드레이스, 효소 복합체, +3
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 이탈리아의 효소 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 이탈리아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이탈리아의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 수입 파트너 기업 37개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

이탈리아 내 효소 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

이탈리아의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
이탈리아에서의 효소 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 28.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 이탈리아 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

이탈리아의 효소 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
이탈리아의 효소 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-26: 20.46 USD / kg, 2026-02-19: 27.74 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 22.89 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 19.43 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 5.56 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-26PRE********** ************ *20.46 USD / kg (이탈리아) (우루과이)
2026-02-19PRE********** *********** * **** ** ***************** *27.74 USD / kg (이탈리아) (우루과이)
2026-02-12PRE********** ************ *22.89 USD / kg (이탈리아) (우루과이)
2026-02-12PRE********** *********** * **** ** ***************** *19.43 USD / kg (이탈리아) (우루과이)
2026-02-09SOK****** *******************5.56 USD / kg (이탈리아) (방글라데시)

이탈리아 내 상위 효소 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 이탈리아의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 항공 운송
밸류체인 역할: 기타
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 작물 생산음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
이탈리아 수출 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 이탈리아의 효소 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 이탈리아 내 효소 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

이탈리아의 효소 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

이탈리아의 효소에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 37개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 59.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 이탈리아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

이탈리아의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
이탈리아의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-17: 24.74 USD / kg, 2026-02-17: 19.79 USD / kg, 2026-02-17: 67.29 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 62.54 USD / kg, 2025-12-19: 22.61 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-17BRO****** **** *** ******* ********24.74 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-17BRO****** **** *** ******* ********19.79 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-17BRO****** **** *** ******* ********67.29 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-13BRO****** ****** **** *** *************62.54 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-19LAS ****** *** ****** ******** ************* *********** ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ****** ******** ************** ********* * **** ** ******* * ** ****** ************ ****** ********22.61 USD / kg (-) (-)-

이탈리아 내 상위 효소 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 이탈리아의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 37개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
이탈리아 수입 파트너 커버리지
37개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 이탈리아의 효소 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 이탈리아에서 활동 중인 효소 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder or Liquid (food-grade enzyme preparations)
Industry PositionFood Processing Input (Food Enzyme / Processing Aid)

Market

Food-grade enzyme preparations in Italy are primarily B2B inputs used across major Italian food and beverage processing sectors such as dairy/cheesemaking, baking, beverage/wine, and other industrial processing lines. Market access and product positioning are shaped by the EU regulatory framework for food enzymes, including authorization and safety assessment expectations. Italy functions mainly as a domestic processing and consumption market for enzyme preparations rather than a globally distinct producer base. Commercial success typically depends on documentation quality (specification/CoA, traceability) and alignment with customer private standards and EU compliance requirements.
Market RoleDomestic processing and consumption market within the EU; typically import-dependent for industrial enzyme preparations
Domestic RoleIndustrial input supporting Italy’s food manufacturing and processing operations
Market GrowthNot Mentioned

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Declared enzyme activity (units per gram or per mL) and activity tolerance over shelf life
  • Physical form and handling profile (powder flowability or liquid viscosity) compatible with Italian processing lines
  • Carrier/excipient declaration (e.g., salts, sugars, glycerol) relevant to formulation and allergen assessments
Compositional Metrics
  • Microbiological criteria and absence of pathogens appropriate for food-ingredient handling
  • Impurity and contaminant controls aligned to applicable food-ingredient expectations (e.g., heavy metals where specified by buyer or standard)
Grades
  • Food grade (industrial use in food processing) with application-specific activity standardization
Packaging
  • Sealed, moisture-protective packaging for powders; HDPE/jerrican or drum packaging for liquids
  • Labeling and lot coding to support EU traceability and customer audit requirements

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Manufacturer fermentation/extraction and formulation -> packaging with lot coding -> EU/Italian importer or distributor -> industrial end user dosing into processing lines
Temperature
  • Typically stored and transported under controlled ambient conditions; avoid heat exposure that can reduce activity
  • Some liquid preparations may require cool storage to preserve declared activity (supplier-specific)
Atmosphere Control
  • Powders: moisture control and sealed packaging to prevent humidity-driven activity loss or caking
  • Liquids: avoid freeze-thaw cycles where applicable (supplier-specific stability limits)
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life and activity retention depend on formulation and storage conditions; buyers commonly manage by lot, expiry date, and activity specifications
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighIf an enzyme preparation’s intended food use case is not aligned with the EU food enzyme regulatory framework (including safety evaluation/authorization expectations where applicable) or if the product is mis-positioned (food enzyme vs processing aid vs additive), shipments can face market access failure, customer rejection, or recall risk in Italy.Build a product-specific EU regulatory position paper (intended use, technological function, legal status) and keep a complete technical dossier (specs, CoA, traceability, production organism and processing details as applicable) aligned with importer and customer requirements.
Food Safety MediumEnzyme activity preparations can carry food-safety risks if specifications do not tightly control microbiological quality, impurities, or allergen-relevant processing aids/carriers, leading to nonconformance during customer intake testing in Italy.Use agreed test methods and acceptance limits in the specification; provide lot-specific CoAs; validate supplier change-control and notification obligations.
Documentation Gap MediumIncomplete or inconsistent documentation (specification/CoA mismatches, missing traceability identifiers, unclear intended-use statements) can delay clearance and, more commonly, trigger Italian buyer rejection during QA release.Implement a pre-shipment document checklist and align labeling/lot coding on packs with CoA and invoice identifiers.
Logistics LowLead-time variability can disrupt production planning for Italian processors, especially for specialized preparations or those requiring cool storage.Hold safety stock at an EU/Italian distribution point and qualify at least one alternative formulation or supplier for critical enzyme functions.
Sustainability
  • Biotech/GMO-adjacent transparency expectations for enzymes produced via microbial fermentation (documentation-driven in EU customer audits)
  • Wastewater and byproduct management expectations at upstream fermentation sites (typically assessed through supplier audits rather than at the border)
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS
  • IFS Food
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

What is the biggest go/no-go compliance issue for selling food enzyme preparations into Italy?The main blocker is regulatory fit: the enzyme’s intended use must align with the EU food enzyme framework, and the product must be positioned correctly (for example, as a food enzyme versus a processing aid) with a complete supporting dossier. If that alignment is missing, Italian customers may reject the product and the business can face market access or recall risk.
What documents do Italian industrial buyers typically expect for enzyme preparations?A commercial invoice and packing list are standard for trade, but buyers typically require a product specification/technical data sheet and a lot-specific Certificate of Analysis showing declared activity and key quality results, plus traceability identifiers that match the packaging and paperwork. Many also expect a product-specific regulatory dossier that supports EU compliance for the intended use.
Do enzymes have to be declared on Italian consumer food labels?It depends on the role of the enzyme and the final food: labeling obligations vary based on whether the enzyme is considered a food enzyme/additive ingredient or used as a processing aid, and on how it is present in the final product. Italian manufacturers commonly handle this through a product-by-product labeling assessment under EU rules and customer specifications.

이탈리아 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 효소의 다른 국가 마켓

이탈리아와 연관된 국가들에서 효소 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

효소 연관 제품 카테고리

효소의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.