효소 썸네일

효소 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
아밀레이스, 바실루스, 카보하이드레이스, 효소 복합체, +3
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 효소 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 수입 파트너 기업 31개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

스페인 내 효소 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 효소 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 42.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 효소 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 효소 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-24: 4.33 USD / kg, 2026-02-23: 4.59 USD / kg, 2026-02-16: 15.29 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 15.40 USD / kg, 2026-02-04: 8.50 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-24TEX* ***** ****** **** *** * *******4.33 USD / kg (스페인) (방글라데시)
2026-02-23PRE********** ************ *4.59 USD / kg (스페인) (우루과이)
2026-02-16ENZ**** * ************* *********** ***** ***15.29 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2026-02-12ENZ**** * ************* *********** ***** *** ****** ***15.40 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2026-02-04CAP****** ** ************* *** **********************8.50 USD / kg (스페인) (필리핀)

스페인 내 상위 효소 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-20
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조기타식품 포장식품 제조축산
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-05-13
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-04
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조축산
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 효소 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 효소 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인의 효소 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 효소에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 31개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 46.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-11: 16.97 USD / kg, 2025-09-19: 38.25 USD / kg, 2025-09-19: 4.53 USD / kg, 2025-09-19: 4.32 USD / kg, 2025-09-16: 64.61 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-11PRE********** ***********16.97 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-19EXZ******* * ***** *** ************** *** *** *** * ***** *** *** *** * ****38.25 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-19ENZ**** ***** ******* ** *** ******* * ******* ****4.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-19ENZ**** ***** ******* ** *** ******* * ******* ****4.32 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-16ENZ* ***** *** ******** ** ******* ********* ********64.61 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 효소 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 31개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 제조음료 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-07-24
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조기타식품 포장식품 제조축산
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
31개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 효소 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 효소 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormIndustrial (powder or liquid preparations)
Industry PositionFood Processing Input (Food Enzyme / Processing Aid context)

Market

Food enzymes in Spain are primarily a B2B ingredient market serving the country’s large food and beverage manufacturing base, operating under EU food-law and food-enzyme frameworks. Market access and usage are driven more by EU authorization status, intended technological function, and purchaser specifications than by Spanish agricultural seasonality. Demand is concentrated in industrial applications such as baking, dairy processing, and beverage processing, including Spain’s significant wine sector. Commercially, supply is typically sourced through EU-based production and distribution networks, with Spanish importers/distributors providing technical support and compliance documentation.
Market RoleDomestic user market within the EU single market; supply commonly sourced via EU and global industrial enzyme producers and distributors
Domestic RoleIndustrial input enabling process efficiency, yield, and quality in Spanish food and beverage manufacturing (B2B ingredient market)

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Supplied as powders/granulates or liquid preparations; handling specs may include solubility/dispersion behavior and dust-control characteristics (where relevant).
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared enzyme activity (units as defined by supplier method) and carrier/diluent composition are key specification elements; buyers commonly request microbiological and contaminant/purity conformity information appropriate for food use.
Packaging
  • Powders: sealed moisture-barrier bags within cartons, fiber drums, or lined sacks (supplier-dependent)
  • Liquids: HDPE jerrycans, drums, or IBCs; temperature and light protection requirements are product-specific

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Industrial fermentation/manufacture (often outside Spain but within EU/global supply) → formulation/standardization into commercial preparation → EU distribution → Spanish importer/distributor → food and beverage manufacturing plants
Temperature
  • Storage and transport requirements are product-specific; some liquid enzyme preparations may have tighter temperature-control requirements than dry powders.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is highly formulation-dependent (powder vs liquid, stabilizers/carriers, packaging); buyers typically manage via supplier CoA/specification and FEFO inventory controls.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighIncorrect EU regulatory status for the intended use (e.g., placing a non-permitted or incorrectly classified food enzyme/preparation on the Spanish market) can block sales, trigger customer intake rejection, or lead to enforcement action/recall exposure in Spain as an EU member state.Before contracting, confirm EU regulatory status for the exact enzyme and intended technological function; align supplier dossier/authorization position, specifications, and customer use-case documentation, and maintain a documented compliance file for Spain/EU audits.
Documentation MediumIndustrial buyers in Spain often impose strict intake requirements (CoA/specification alignment, traceability statements, allergen/dietary statements, and where relevant GMO-related statements); gaps or inconsistencies can cause shipment holds or delisting even when customs clearance is achieved.Use a Spain/EU buyer-aligned document pack template and perform pre-shipment document QA against the purchaser’s checklist and the product specification.
Food Safety MediumEnzyme preparations can carry food-safety risks tied to purity and microbiological quality (and to carriers/processing aids used in the commercial preparation); failures typically surface via buyer audits, official controls, or downstream product non-conformities in Spain/EU markets.Source from facilities with recognized GFSI-aligned certifications; require lot-level CoA, impurity/purity specifications, and a robust change-control process for formulation and production strain/process updates.
Sustainability
  • Stakeholder scrutiny around biotechnology inputs (e.g., use of genetically modified production microorganisms) and supply-chain transparency expectations in EU markets
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS
  • IFS
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

What is the main regulatory gate for selling food enzymes in Spain?Spain follows EU food law, so the main gate is whether the enzyme preparation is permitted and compliant under the EU framework for food enzymes and the EU’s general food-law requirements. In practice, buyers and authorities will expect clear documentation of the enzyme’s intended technological function, safety/purity conformity, and traceability consistent with EU rules.
Which organization assesses food enzyme safety at the EU level (relevant for Spain)?The European Food Safety Authority (EFSA) is the EU body that provides scientific risk assessments for food enzymes as part of the EU authorization framework that applies in Spain.
What documents do Spanish industrial buyers commonly require with enzyme shipments?Common intake requirements include a product specification and a lot-level Certificate of Analysis (CoA), traceability information aligned with EU General Food Law expectations, and customer-relevant statements such as allergen and dietary-origin statements. Depending on the product and customer policy, GMO-related statements may also be requested.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 효소의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 효소 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

효소 연관 제품 카테고리

효소의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.