녹후추 썸네일

네덜란드 녹후추 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
파마산 후추 드레싱, 스파이스 럼, 백후추, 비프 브로스, +4
HS 코드
090411
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 1건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 녹후추에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

네덜란드 내 녹후추 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 녹후추에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 녹후추 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 1건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090411의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

녹후추의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 녹후추 샘플 거래 1건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 녹후추 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-10-14: 55.84 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-10-14ПЕР** ******** ********55.84 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)

네덜란드 내 상위 녹후추 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 녹후추에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 녹후추 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 녹후추 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드 내 녹후추의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090411)

네덜란드의 녹후추 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20245,765,95638,508,994 USD
20235,392,30329,893,488 USD
20223,674,37522,235,332 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 녹후추의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 090411) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 녹후추 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일1,860,11012,068,244.474 USD
2프랑스586,6374,286,684.469 USD
3벨기에537,6204,030,164.629 USD
4오스트리아505,0062,982,438.744 USD
5스페인353,4432,684,021.039 USD
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 녹후추, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

네덜란드의 녹후추 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 녹후추에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

녹후추의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 녹후추 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 녹후추 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-06: 15.67 USD / kg, 2026-01-28: 15.41 USD / kg, 2026-01-28: 15.41 USD / kg, 2026-01-17: 12.51 USD / kg, 2026-01-14: 12.82 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-04-06539 ****** ********** ***** ****** ******* ****** ****** **** ** ******* ** ********15.67 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-2838 ****** ********** ***** ****** ******* ****** ****** **** ** *** * *** ***15.41 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-28584 ****** ********** ***** ****** ******* ****** ****** **** ** *** * *** ***15.41 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-17IND** ********** ***** ******12.51 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-14DEH******* ***** ****** ****** ** *********** **** **** **** ****** **** ******* * ** ***12.82 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 녹후추 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 녹후추에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-17
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 녹후추 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 녹후추 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 녹후추의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090411)

네덜란드의 녹후추 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20246,076,77934,365,300 USD
20235,702,94229,266,787 USD
20227,061,09738,754,438 USD

네덜란드에 녹후추를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 090411) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 녹후추를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1베트남2,433,46013,167,796.9 USD
2브라질1,855,0907,463,060.896 USD
3인도네시아879,4615,840,597.482 USD
4인도306,5772,592,835.898 USD
5이탈리아94,0211,870,151.03 USD
수출 진단
우리 녹후추, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
네덜란드 녹후추 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried / Preserved
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Spice)

Raw Material

Market

Green peppercorn in the Netherlands is an import-dependent spice product supplied via global pepper-producing origins and traded into EU food manufacturing, foodservice, and retail packing channels. The Netherlands’ role is shaped by its function as a major EU logistics and distribution gateway, with Rotterdam-linked warehousing and onward distribution to domestic and regional buyers. Market access and continuity are primarily governed by EU food-safety compliance (notably pesticide residue limits and microbiological/contaminant controls) and the ability to support rapid traceability for any recall or border action. Availability is typically year-round because supply is import-driven, with product commonly handled as shelf-stable dried/freeze-dried peppercorns or preserved (brined) green peppercorns.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market and EU distribution/re-export hub
Domestic RolePrimarily an imported spice used in food manufacturing and repacking, with distribution to domestic retail and foodservice channels
SeasonalityYear-round availability driven by imports; timing depends on origin supply cycles and shipping lead times rather than Dutch seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Whole peppercorns with green to olive-green appearance (dried/freeze-dried) or intact berries in brine with minimal breakage
  • Low foreign matter and cleanliness aligned to spice trade specifications
  • No visible mold growth; no pest contamination
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control is a key acceptance metric for dried/freeze-dried formats to prevent mold and quality loss
  • For brined formats, salt/acidity balance and brine clarity are common buyer checks
Grades
  • Buyer specifications commonly reference industry cleanliness/quality parameters used in the international spice trade (e.g., ASTA-aligned expectations) rather than national Dutch grades
Packaging
  • Bulk food-grade lined cartons or multiwall bags for industrial users (dried/freeze-dried)
  • Vacuum-sealed or gas-flushed pouches/bags to protect aroma and limit moisture uptake (dried/freeze-dried)
  • Glass jars, cans, or pouches for preserved (brined) green peppercorn for retail and foodservice

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin supplier/processor → international freight → port entry and warehousing in the Netherlands → importer QA release → spice blender/repacker or food manufacturer → wholesale/retail/foodservice distribution
Temperature
  • Typically ambient handling; protect from heat and humidity to preserve aroma and prevent quality deterioration
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture and oxygen exposure control (sealed packaging, dry storage) supports aroma retention and reduces spoilage risk
Shelf Life
  • Dried/freeze-dried formats are shelf-stable when kept dry and sealed; brined formats depend on seal integrity and container compatibility
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighNon-compliance with EU pesticide MRLs and/or other safety findings in imported green peppercorn can lead to border rejection, market withdrawals/recalls, and reputational damage, including potential RASFF-linked actions affecting buyer confidence and future consignments.Use EU-focused supplier approval with pre-shipment residue testing against EU MRLs, retain lot-linked certificates of analysis, and maintain rapid recall-ready traceability documentation.
Food Safety MediumMicrobiological contamination (notably Salmonella) is a known hazard in spices and can trigger intensified buyer testing, holds, or recalls in EU markets.Implement validated supplier controls (hygiene, process controls), define microbiological specifications in contracts, and apply risk-based incoming testing aligned to supplier performance.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisclassification of product form (dried vs prepared/preserved) or incomplete/incorrect labeling and documentation can cause customs/SPS delays, corrective actions, or relabeling/rework costs in the Netherlands/EU channel.Confirm CN/HS classification and product description alignment across all documents; run a pre-shipment document review matched to the intended EU placing-on-the-market format (bulk vs retail pack).
Logistics LowAlthough compact and relatively freight-efficient, ocean freight disruption or port/warehouse delays can extend lead times and increase the risk of moisture exposure or packaging damage (especially for brined packs).Use moisture-protective packaging, specify storage conditions in logistics contracts, and hold safety stock for critical production programs.
Sustainability
  • Pesticide stewardship and residue-compliance pressure in upstream supply chains serving EU markets
  • Packaging and waste reduction expectations for retail-ready formats in EU markets
Labor & Social
  • Origin-specific smallholder supply-chain labor risks may require buyer due diligence and documented supplier codes of conduct for higher-risk origins
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

What is the biggest trade-stopping risk for green peppercorn entering the Netherlands?The biggest risk is food-safety non-compliance—especially pesticide residues above EU MRLs—which can lead to border rejection or market actions such as withdrawals/recalls, including potential RASFF-linked escalation.
Which authority is most relevant for food-safety oversight in the Netherlands for imported spices?In the Netherlands, the Dutch Food and Consumer Product Safety Authority (NVWA) is the key body for food-safety supervision and controls, operating within the EU official controls framework.
Which private food-safety certifications are commonly expected from spice processors or repackers supplying EU buyers from the Netherlands?Commonly requested certifications include BRCGS Food Safety, IFS Food, FSSC 22000, and ISO 22000, reflecting standard EU retailer and manufacturer supplier-approval practices.

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 녹후추의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 녹후추 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
네덜란드 녹후추, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

녹후추 연관 제품 카테고리

녹후추의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.