건조 마늘 썸네일

건조 마늘 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
건조 마늘 플레이크, 건조 마늘 그래뉼, 건조 다진 마늘, 건조 슬라이스 마늘, +1
파생 제품
두반장, 오이 피클, 쑤죽, 엔칠라다 소스
원재료
신선 마늘
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 건조 마늘 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 4건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 건조 마늘에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 1개와 수입 파트너 기업 6개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 1건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

스페인 내 건조 마늘 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 건조 마늘에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 1개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 건조 마늘 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 4건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 마늘의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 건조 마늘 샘플 거래 4건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 건조 마늘 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-24: 1.67 USD / kg, 2025-10-29: 2.98 USD / kg, 2025-10-21: 8.19 USD / kg, 2025-09-16: 0.91 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-24Unk**** *******1.67 USD / kg (스페인) (콜롬비아)
2025-10-29Unk**** *******2.98 USD / kg (스페인) (콜롬비아)
2025-10-21SAZ****** *** ********8.19 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2025-09-16Unk**** *******0.91 USD / kg (스페인) (콜롬비아)

스페인 내 상위 건조 마늘 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 건조 마늘에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 1개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
1개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 건조 마늘 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 건조 마늘 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인의 건조 마늘 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 건조 마늘에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 88.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 마늘의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 건조 마늘 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 건조 마늘 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-11: 1.78 USD / kg, 2026-01-11: 2.45 USD / kg, 2025-12-28: 0.60 USD / kg, 2025-10-15: 1.47 USD / kg, 2025-10-04: 2.10 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-11Deh******* ****** ******** *** *** *********1.78 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-11DEH******* ****** ******** ***** **** ******2.45 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-28DES* ****** *** ** ** ** *** * * ** ****** **0.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-15DEH******* ****** ******** *** **1.47 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-04DEH******* ****** ********2.10 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 건조 마늘 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 건조 마늘에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 건조 마늘 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 건조 마늘 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인의 건조 마늘 도매 공급가 추이

스페인에서 건조 마늘의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

스페인의 과거 건조 마늘 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 건조 마늘의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 스페인에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
스페인의 건조 마늘 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2021: 2.95 USD / kg, 2022: 2.94 USD / kg, 2023: 3.83 USD / kg, 2024: 5.01 USD / kg, 2025: 5.11 USD / kg, 2026: 5.38 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20212.95 USD / kg2.78 USD / kg3.59 USD / kg-
20222.94 USD / kg2.68 USD / kg3.21 USD / kg-
20233.83 USD / kg3.37 USD / kg4.52 USD / kg-
20245.01 USD / kg4.52 USD / kg5.59 USD / kg-
20255.11 USD / kg4.40 USD / kg5.72 USD / kg-
20265.38 USD / kg4.92 USD / kg5.89 USD / kg-

스페인의 최신 건조 마늘 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 1건을 사용하여 스페인에서의 현재 건조 마늘 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
스페인의 건조 마늘 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-04-01: 4.99 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-04-01GAR*** *** * ******* *********4.99 USD / kg-

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDried/Dehydrated
Industry PositionProcessed Agricultural Product (Dehydrated vegetable ingredient)

Market

Spain is the EU’s largest garlic-producing country and has an established garlic marketing/export sector represented by ANPCA. Dried (dehydrated) garlic in Spain is supplied via dehydration and milling of garlic into flakes, granules, and powders for use as seasoning ingredients in food manufacturing and retail spice channels. Supply is closely tied to Spain’s primary garlic production base, with Castilla-La Mancha prominently associated with garlic cultivation and quality-origin signaling (e.g., IGP Ajo Morado de Las Pedroñeras). Because dried garlic is shelf-stable, the route-to-market relies on dry warehousing and multimodal transport rather than cold chain. Sector communications highlight climate variability and tightening availability of effective plant-protection tools as constraints that can reduce bulb calibre and yields, indirectly affecting processing throughput.
Market RoleMajor EU producer and exporter; domestic processing and consumption market for dried garlic ingredients
Domestic RoleSeasoning/ingredient input for Spanish food manufacturing and retail spice/condiment use
SeasonalityDried garlic is available year-round via storage and processing; raw garlic harvest in key producing areas typically concentrates in early-to-mid summer.

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Ajo Morado (including IGP Ajo Morado de Las Pedroñeras)
  • Ajo Blanco
  • Ajo Spring (temprano) violeta/blanco
Physical Attributes
  • Commercial forms commonly include flakes, granules, and powder, with buyer specifications centered on particle size consistency and low foreign matter
  • Low moisture and low water activity are critical to minimize caking and preserve shelf stability in dry storage
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture specification and free-flow performance are common quality-control checkpoints for dehydrated garlic
  • Residue compliance is assessed against EU pesticide MRL requirements (processed products may require concentration/dilution considerations)
Grades
  • Flakes
  • Granules
  • Powder (fine/various mesh sizes per buyer specification)
Packaging
  • Bulk food-grade bags (often with inner liners) for industrial users
  • Retail jars, sachets, or small pouches for consumer channels
  • Lot-coded packaging to support traceability and recall readiness

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Garlic cultivation and harvest in producing areas → curing/drying (as applicable) → dehydration (hot-air drying) → milling/sieving (granules/powder) → foreign-body control (e.g., screening/metal detection) → packaging → dry warehousing → domestic distribution and/or export dispatch
Temperature
  • No cold chain is typically required; maintain ambient, dry storage conditions to prevent moisture uptake and caking
  • Protect from heat and humidity during storage and transport to preserve aroma and flowability
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture control (barrier packaging and dry warehouses) is more critical than modified atmosphere for most dried garlic applications
Shelf Life
  • Shelf stability is primarily driven by moisture control, packaging integrity, and hygienic processing to limit microbial risks in low-moisture foods
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEU pesticide maximum residue level (MRL) non-compliance on dried garlic (including processed-product considerations) can lead to border rejection, withdrawals, and reputational damage, with issues potentially visible via RASFF reporting.Implement supplier approval with residue-control plans, run pre-shipment multi-residue testing to EU MRLs, and maintain documented traceability and corrective-action workflows.
Food Safety MediumLow-moisture foods such as dehydrated vegetable ingredients can still carry microbiological hazards; failures in hygienic processing or post-process contamination can trigger non-compliance against EU microbiological expectations and enforcement actions.Apply validated hygienic design, GMP/HACCP, environmental monitoring, and (where used) validated decontamination steps; verify with microbiological testing per risk assessment.
Climate MediumSector reporting describes adverse weather patterns affecting bulb calibre and reducing production versus prior campaigns, which can tighten raw-material availability and affect processing volumes and costs.Diversify supply contracts across producing zones, maintain safety stocks for industrial customers, and align procurement with campaign risk updates from sector bodies.
Supply Security MediumSector communications cite increasingly frequent and organized field theft as an operational and financial risk for garlic growers, potentially disrupting harvest timing and increasing costs.Strengthen farm-level security measures, coordinate with local authorities/cooperatives, and incorporate loss/theft contingencies into procurement planning.
Documentation Gap LowInconsistent product specification (particle size, labeling language, origin claims) or missing supporting documents (COA, traceability records) can cause clearance delays, buyer rejections, or re-labelling costs.Use a standardized export/import dossier (spec sheet + label artwork + COA + traceability lot mapping) and run pre-dispatch label and document checks for each SKU/lot.
Sustainability
  • Water availability and climate variability risks affecting garlic yields and processing raw-material availability
  • Energy use and emissions footprint associated with dehydration and milling operations
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor availability and rising labor costs reported by sector sources as structural pressure points
  • Supply-chain security risks such as field theft (reported by sector sources) that can disrupt harvest operations and farm economics
  • No prominent product-specific forced-labor controversy was identified in the consulted sources for Spanish garlic; nonetheless, buyers typically maintain audit expectations for seasonal and migrant labor conditions
Standards
  • HACCP-based food safety management
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • ISO 22000 / FSSC 22000

FAQ

What is Spain’s role in the garlic market relevant to dried garlic ingredients?Spain is described by the European Commission as the EU’s biggest garlic producer, and ANPCA presents the Spanish garlic sector as export-oriented. That production base underpins domestic processing into dehydrated garlic ingredients used by food manufacturers and retail spice channels.
Which region is most strongly associated with Spanish garlic production and origin signaling referenced in this record?Castilla-La Mancha is prominently linked to garlic production, including the IGP Ajo Morado de Las Pedroñeras production area documented in Spain’s MAPA materials and regional tourism references.
What is the most critical compliance risk for dried garlic marketed in Spain/EU channels?Non-compliance with EU pesticide maximum residue levels (MRLs) is a high-impact risk because it can lead to rejection or withdrawal and may surface through EU food-safety alert channels. EU guidance notes that MRL rules also apply to products after processing, with adjustments as relevant.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 마늘의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 마늘 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

건조 마늘 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 마늘의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 마늘
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.