효모 썸네일

효모 이스라엘 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
제빵용 효모, 양조용 효모, 증류용 효모, 사료용 효모, +4
파생 제품
블렌디드 위스키, 버번 위스키, 브레드 믹스, 빵가루, +78
HS 코드
210210
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 이스라엘의 효모 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 이스라엘에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이스라엘의 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 17개와 수입 파트너 기업 3개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

이스라엘 내 효모 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

이스라엘의 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 17개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
이스라엘에서의 효모 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210210의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효모의 이스라엘 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

이스라엘의 효모 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
이스라엘의 효모 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-01: 6.53 USD / kg, 2025-08-03: 3.58 USD / kg, 2025-08-03: 3.58 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-01Unk**** *******6.53 USD / kg (이스라엘) (에티오피아)
2025-08-03DRY ***** ********* *** *********3.58 USD / kg (이스라엘) (미국)
2025-08-03STU**** **** ***** *********** **** ******* ** ** ** * *** ***** *** ***** ********* *** **********3.58 USD / kg (이스라엘) (미국)

이스라엘 내 상위 효모 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 이스라엘의 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 17개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(이스라엘)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(이스라엘)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(이스라엘)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매기타무역
(이스라엘)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(이스라엘)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(이스라엘)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
이스라엘 수출 파트너 커버리지
17개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 이스라엘의 효모 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 이스라엘 내 효모 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

이스라엘 내 효모의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

이스라엘의 효모 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202411,25939,000 USD
202310,53535,000 USD
202224,77373,000 USD

이스라엘에서 수출되는 효모의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 210210) 2024

2024년 기준, 이스라엘발 효모 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국4,619.00216,000 USD
2독일3,464.25112,000 USD
3프랑스1,732.1266,000 USD
4이탈리아577.3752,000 USD
5영국288.6881,000 USD

이스라엘의 효모 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

이스라엘의 효모에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효모의 이스라엘 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

이스라엘의 효모 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
이스라엘의 효모 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-19: 3.75 USD / kg, 2025-08-15: 3.55 USD / kg, 2025-05-27: 8.63 USD / kg, 2025-05-14: 3.15 USD / kg, 2025-05-14: 4.55 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-11-19ДРІ**** ******** ** *********** **** ****** ************ ************** ***** ****** ******** ******* ****** ****** ********* ******** * ******* ******** * * ******* ********** * * * ****3.75 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-15ДРО*** ********* ****** ********3.55 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-05-27ДРІ**** ******** ** *********** **** ****** ************ ************** ***** ****** ******** ******* ****** ****** ********* ******** * ******* ******** * * ******* ********** * * * ****8.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-05-14ДРІ**** ******** ** *********** **** ****** ************ ************** ***** ****** ******** ******* ****** ****** ********* ******** * ******* ******** * * ******* ********** * * * ****3.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-05-14ДРІ**** ******** ** *********** **** ****** ************ ************** ***** ****** ******** ******* ****** ****** ********* ******** * ******* ******** * * ******* ********** * * * ****4.55 USD / kg (-) (-)-

이스라엘 내 상위 효모 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 이스라엘의 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(이스라엘)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(이스라엘)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(이스라엘)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
이스라엘 수입 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 이스라엘의 효모 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 이스라엘에서 활동 중인 효모 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

이스라엘 내 효모의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

이스라엘의 효모 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20244,955,80517,495,000 USD
20233,987,19714,668,239 USD
20224,757,01715,468,000 USD

이스라엘에 효모를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 210210) 2024

2024년 기준, 이스라엘로 효모를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1이탈리아1,144,976.5384,042,000 USD
2터키942,155.363,326,000 USD
3스페인678,431.1752,395,000 USD
4중국531,130.8781,875,000 USD
5러시아435,668.9551,538,000 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Fermentation Product)

Market

Yeast in Israel is primarily an imported food-processing input used across commercial baking and broader food manufacturing. The market is shaped by importer-led procurement, with documentation, labeling, and food-safety conformity critical for clearance and downstream buyer acceptance. Kosher status is commercially relevant for many channels and can influence supplier selection and SKU eligibility. Supply reliability can be affected by regional security conditions that disrupt shipping, insurance, and port-adjacent logistics.
Market RoleImport-dependent ingredient market
Domestic RoleIndustrial and retail ingredient supporting baking and food manufacturing
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityYear-round demand and availability, with procurement driven more by industrial production schedules and inventory policy than agricultural seasonality.

Specification

Primary VarietySaccharomyces cerevisiae (baker's yeast strains)
Physical Attributes
  • Granulation/particle size consistency (dry yeast) or block integrity (fresh compressed yeast)
  • Absence of off-odors and visible contamination
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture specification (especially for dry yeast)
  • Leavening/fermentation activity (buyer performance specification)
  • Microbiological conformity as specified by buyer/import controls
Packaging
  • Vacuum-sealed blocks (fresh compressed yeast) for B2B
  • Foil sachets or small multi-pack formats (dry yeast) for retail
  • Bulk cartons for industrial use with batch/lot identification for traceability
  • Retail packaging typically requires compliant local-market labeling (e.g., Hebrew labeling elements where applicable)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas fermentation and drying/packing (producer) -> international freight -> Israeli port entry -> customs and food-import clearance -> importer warehousing -> B2B distribution to bakeries/food manufacturers and/or retail distribution
Temperature
  • Dry yeast is generally ambient-stable when kept dry and sealed; heat and humidity exposure can reduce activity
  • Fresh compressed yeast is temperature sensitive and typically requires refrigerated handling through distribution
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture barrier integrity (sealed packs) is critical for maintaining dry yeast performance during transport and storage
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly driven by storage temperature, moisture ingress, and time-in-transit; importers typically manage FIFO/FEFO and batch traceability to protect performance consistency
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Geopolitical And Security HighEscalation in regional security conditions can disrupt shipping routes, insurance availability/pricing, and port-adjacent logistics, causing delays, sudden landed-cost increases, or temporary inability to deliver contracted volumes into Israel.Maintain safety stock at importer warehouse, qualify alternate origins and carriers, and contract with clear force-majeure and lead-time adjustment clauses; pre-plan rerouting options and delivery windows.
Logistics MediumFreight-rate volatility and routing changes can extend transit times and increase landed cost for imported yeast, increasing stockout risk for industrial users with tight production schedules.Use rolling forecasts with reorder-point buffers, monitor carrier reliability, and align purchase terms to manage cost pass-through and lead-time variability.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDocumentation or labeling nonconformance can trigger border holds, relabeling requirements, or delayed release, raising demurrage/storage costs and compressing shelf-life-to-sale windows.Run pre-shipment document and label checks against importer clearance checklist; keep translated label proofs and CoA templates standardized per SKU.
Food Safety MediumOut-of-spec microbiological results or reduced yeast activity due to handling/storage issues can lead to rejection by industrial buyers or product withdrawals.Require CoA per batch, validate activity on receipt, enforce moisture/temperature controls in storage, and implement supplier corrective-action processes for nonconformities.
Sustainability
  • Energy and water footprint scrutiny in fermentation-based ingredients (supplier ESG questionnaires and audits may request footprint disclosures)
  • Packaging waste reduction expectations for imported ingredients (secondary packaging optimization and recyclability claims scrutiny)
Labor & Social
  • Heightened reputational sensitivity for suppliers selling into Israel during periods of conflict; customers may apply enhanced counterparty screening and public-commitment pressure
  • Supplier due diligence expectations for labor practices across the upstream supply chain supporting fermentation inputs
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • HACCP

FAQ

Which documents are commonly needed to import yeast into Israel for food use?Commonly required documents include a commercial invoice, packing list, bill of lading or air waybill, and a manufacturer Certificate of Analysis that matches the agreed specification. A certificate of origin may be needed depending on tariff treatment or buyer request, and a kosher certificate is often required when selling into kosher-sensitive channels.
Is kosher certification relevant for yeast products sold in Israel?Kosher certification is commercially relevant in many Israeli channels and can be required by buyers for specific retail, foodservice, or industrial programs. The needed scope and certifier acceptability should be confirmed with the buyer and the relevant kosher authority or certifying body.

이스라엘 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 효모의 다른 국가 마켓

이스라엘와 연관된 국가들에서 효모 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 중국, 미국, 프랑스, 인도, 우즈베키스탄, 브라질, 대한민국, 독일, 사우디아라비아, 터키, 벨기에, 이탈리아, 러시아, 폴란드, 덴마크, 에콰도르, 일본, 멕시코, 스페인, 영국, 페루, 칠레, 이집트, 체코, 에스토니아, 아르메니아, 오스트리아, 인도네시아, 태국, 우크라이나, 베트남, 캐나다, 파라과이, 남아프리카, 아랍에미리트, 필리핀, 스위스, 도미니카 공화국, 홍콩, 호주, 탄자니아, 헝가리, 잠비아, 불가리아, 볼리비아, 우간다, 싱가포르, 스리랑카, 세르비아, 에티오피아, 카자흐스탄, 크로아티아, 과테말라, 코트디부아르, 코스타리카, 아르헨티나, 콜롬비아, 네덜란드, 우루과이, 말레이시아, 스웨덴, 노르웨이, 포르투갈, 파키스탄, 리투아니아, 뉴질랜드, 루마니아, 그리스, 리히텐슈타인, 수단, 아일랜드, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 핀란드, 이라크, 알제리, 나이지리아, 안도라, 아프가니스탄, 알바니아, 앙골라, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 쿠바, 키프로스, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 지브롤터, 감비아, 적도 기니, 온두라스, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레바논, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마셜 제도, 마케도니아, 말리, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파나마, 푸에르토리코, 카타르, 루안다, 세이셸, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 짐바브웨

효모 연관 제품 카테고리

효모의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.