효모 썸네일

콜롬비아 효모 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
제빵용 효모, 양조용 효모, 프로바이오틱 효모, 사료용 효모, +4
파생 제품
사이다, 커피 스타우트, 코냑, 수제 맥주, +78
HS 코드
210210
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 콜롬비아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 콜롬비아의 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 70개와 수입 파트너 기업 30개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

콜롬비아의 효모 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

콜롬비아의 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 70개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
콜롬비아에서의 효모 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210210의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 7.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

콜롬비아의 효모 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

콜롬비아의 효모 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
콜롬비아의 효모 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-27: 1.53 USD / kg, 2026-07-27: 1.52 USD / kg, 2026-07-24: 1.41 USD / kg, 2026-07-22: 1.41 USD / kg, 2026-07-21: 4.64 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-27LEV*****1.53 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (에콰도르)
2026-07-27LEV*****1.52 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (에콰도르)
2026-07-24LEV******* ***** *******1.41 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (에콰도르)
2026-07-22POL*** ** ******** ***********1.41 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (파나마)
2026-07-21LEV***** ****** **** **** * ** **4.64 USD / kg (콜롬비아) (에콰도르)

콜롬비아의 상위 효모 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 콜롬비아의 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 70개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-05-20
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 주류 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(콜롬비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
콜롬비아 수출 파트너 커버리지
70개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 콜롬비아의 효모 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 콜롬비아 내 효모 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

콜롬비아 내 효모의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

콜롬비아의 효모 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20236,867,8259,893,821 USD
20226,873,1279,206,344 USD
소싱 진단
콜롬비아산 효모, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

콜롬비아의 효모 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

콜롬비아의 효모에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 30개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 11.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효모의 콜롬비아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

콜롬비아의 효모 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
콜롬비아의 효모 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-30: 23.50 USD / kg, 2026-06-17: 2.11 USD / kg, 2026-06-17: 1.98 USD / kg, 2026-06-10: 84.10 USD / kg, 2026-06-02: 2.73 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-30Unknown Product23.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-17LAS *** ************* ************ ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ******2.11 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-17Unknown Product1.98 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-10Unknown Product84.10 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-02Unknown Product2.73 USD / kg (-) (-)-

콜롬비아 내 상위 효모 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 콜롬비아의 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 30개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-06-30
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 6
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-06-30
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 3
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
콜롬비아 수입 파트너 커버리지
30개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 콜롬비아의 효모 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 콜롬비아에서 활동 중인 효모 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

콜롬비아 내 효모의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

콜롬비아의 효모 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20233,896,95112,233,828 USD
20222,847,1348,736,234 USD
수출 진단
우리 효모, 이 콜롬비아 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
콜롬비아 효모 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry (instant/active dry) — primary traded form
Industry PositionFood Manufacturing Input

Market

Yeast in Colombia is a key fermentation input for industrial and artisanal baking and for yeast-derived ingredients used in food manufacturing. The market includes established domestic production and commercialization led by Levapan (a Colombian company founded in 1953) alongside multinational suppliers active in-country (e.g., Lesaffre Colombia). UN Comtrade data via the World Bank WITS interface shows Colombia imports active yeasts (HS 210210) from multiple origins and also exports active yeasts to regional and extra-regional partners. Market access is strongly shaped by INVIMA sanitary authorization requirements for foods and food-industry raw materials prior to importation, and by correct tariff classification under HS 21.02 in Colombia’s DIAN customs tariff schedule.
Market RoleProducer and regional exporter with material imports (two-way trade market)
Domestic RoleCore baking and food-industry input supplied by domestic producers and imported brands; used across industrial bakeries, artisanal bakeries, and ingredient formulators
SeasonalityYear-round availability; industrial fermentation supply is not seasonal, though demand can vary with bakery production cycles.

Specification

Primary VarietySaccharomyces cerevisiae (baker’s yeast)
Physical Attributes
  • Instant dry yeast: free-flowing granules designed for direct incorporation into flour
  • Pressed yeast: compact blocks designed to limit oxygen contact
Compositional Metrics
  • Fermentation activity / leavening performance (viable cell activity as used in baking applications)
  • Moisture control (critical for stability of dry formats)
Packaging
  • Pressed yeast: retail/wholesale blocks (e.g., 500 g units in cases; bulk formats also sold)
  • Instant dry yeast: multi-unit cartons used for professional baking supply (e.g., 500 g units packed into 10 kg cases)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Fermentation and propagation → separation/concentration → (drying for instant/active dry OR pressing for fresh blocks) → packaging → distribution to bakery/industry customers
  • Imports: overseas manufacture → sea freight → importer distribution → bakery/industrial users
Temperature
  • Dry/instant yeast formats are marketed for long shelf life without cold storage; protect from heat and humidity during warehousing and transport.
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture-barrier packaging and controlled storage conditions help preserve yeast performance in dry formats.
Shelf Life
  • Instant dry yeast formats are commonly marketed with multi-year shelf life under appropriate storage conditions.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighFailure to obtain the applicable INVIMA sanitary authorization (Registro Sanitario / Permiso Sanitario / Notificación Sanitaria, as applicable) prior to importation can block clearance and commercialization of yeast and yeast-based food-industry inputs in Colombia.Classify the product with the local importer, confirm the required INVIMA authorization pathway, and complete the applicable INVIMA authorization before shipment; keep batch documentation aligned to the authorized dossier.
Logistics MediumFreight disruption or rate spikes can raise landed costs for imported yeast sourced from intercontinental suppliers (e.g., EU/China), affecting price competitiveness in bakery channels.Maintain dual sourcing (regional + intercontinental), hold safety stock for core SKUs, and use forward planning for peak bakery demand periods.
Quality MediumImproper storage (humidity/heat) can reduce yeast performance (fermentation activity) and increase customer rejection risk, particularly for dry formats that rely on moisture stability.Specify moisture-barrier packaging, enforce warehouse controls (dry, cool conditions), and require COA checks for activity and basic microbiological parameters per lot.
Tariff Classification MediumMisclassification within HS 21.02 (e.g., active vs. inactive yeast forms) can trigger duty disputes or documentation mismatch during customs clearance under Colombia’s tariff schedule.Pre-validate HS classification and product description with a customs broker and ensure invoices, labels, and specs consistently match the declared HS line.
Sustainability
  • Industrial fermentation footprint management in Colombia (energy use, water use, and wastewater treatment for fermentation effluents) for domestic production
Labor & Social
  • Occupational health and safety in fermentation and drying/handling operations (chemical handling, dust exposure controls) for domestic production and repacking sites

FAQ

Is Colombia mainly an importer or exporter of yeast?Both. UN Comtrade data via the World Bank WITS interface shows Colombia imports active yeasts (HS 210210) from multiple origins and also exports active yeasts to partners such as Ecuador, the United States, and the Dominican Republic.
What is the most common regulatory blocker for importing yeast into Colombia?Not having the applicable INVIMA sanitary authorization in place. INVIMA’s import guidance states that foods and certain food-industry inputs must have the relevant sanitary authorization (registro/permiso/notificación, as applicable) prior to importation; missing this can prevent clearance and commercialization.
Which yeast formats are commonly marketed for bakery use in Colombia?Pressed (compressed) yeast blocks and instant dry yeast are both marketed through Colombia’s bakery supply channel, including multinational offerings from Lesaffre Colombia, while Colombian producers such as Levapan also commercialize yeast and yeast-derived ingredients.

콜롬비아와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 효모 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

콜롬비아와 연관된 국가들에서 효모 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
콜롬비아 효모, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

효모 연관 제품 카테고리

효모의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.